- English - Deutch - Franšais - Espa˝ol - Italiano - Slovensky - 日本語 -

If you want to add information (setup, tips ...) to this page, please send email to: arn0(at)petitrc.com (replace (at) by @)

Go to: Manual & Diagram, Blank Setup Sheet, Base Setup Sheet, Tips & Tricks

Setups: Asphalt, Carpet, Concrete

Manual Source
X4'22 - Manual / Exploded View / Parts List / Images / Videos Xray
X4'23 - Manual / Exploded View / Parts List / Features & Images Xray
X4'23 - Francesco Martini's Interview Monaco RC
X4'24 - Manual / Exploded View / Parts List / Features & Images Xray
Exploded View by system ToniSport
X4'24 - Alexander Hagberg's Interview Monaco RC
X4'24 - Alexander Hagberg's Recommended Spare Parts A. Hagberg
X4'24 - Improvements Vs X4 2023 M. Hudy
Blank Setup Sheet
X4'22 Editable Setup Sheet
X4'23 Editable Setup Sheet
X4'24 Editable Setup Sheet Arn0
Base Setups
X4'22 Base Setups (Asphalt & Carpet) Xray
X4'22 US Black Carpet Base Setups (13.5) Xray
X4'22 Luis Moreno Asphalt Base Setups Xray
X4'23 Base Setups (Asphalt & Carpet) Xray
Michael Gee Baseline setup ('23) Xray
Kyle Branson Base Setup Rush Tyres ('23) K. Branson
X4'24 Base Setups (Asphalt & Carpet) Xray
X4'24 Zak Finley Carpet Starting Setup Xray
Tips & Tricks
X4 Tech Tips
X4 Build Videos
X4 Essential Spare Parts
X4 Build Lap Time A. Hagberg
Alexander Hagberg's Options List
Alexander Hagberg's Tech Tips: Split rear topdecks on the front
Alexander Hagberg - Setup changes for tight track
X4 Body Installation
XLP Shock Tech Tips
Alexander Hagberg's Tech Tip: Sidewall Gluing
Alexander Hagberg's Tech Tip: Rear Body Support
Alexander Hagberg's Tech Tip: Wet Car Tutorial
Alexander Hagberg's Tech Tip: Servo Horn Height Tutorial
5 common errors that X4 users make!
Antoine Brunet's X4'23
PPS Insert - Installation
X4'24 Tech Tips
X4'24 Body Post Location Vs X4'22 & X4'23

Asphalt Driver Event - Place Traction Layout Surface Source
12.11.2023 Joey Chan ('24/13.5) TRC Low Fast Xray
22.10.2023 Luis Moreno ('24/17.5) CCTE - Lleida Low Mixed Xray
22.10.2023 Ari Bakla ('23) Whalan Medium Fast Xray
15.10.2023 Byunghwam Kim ('23/17.5) Korean Nats - Power House Medium Mixed Xray
08.10.2023 Dominic Quek ('23/17.5) Start Setup - Urban RC High Technical Xray
01.10.2023 Bruno Coelho ('24)
Alexander Hagberg ('24)

RoC - Lucca Xray
01.10.2023 Roel Jongenelis ('23) Dutch Nats - Baanbrekers Medium Fast Xray
24.09.2023 Manuel Wagner ('23/13.5) French Cup - Emerainville High Technical Xray
24.09.2023 Alexander Hagberg ('23/13.5) Monsanto Medium Mixed Xray
16-17.09.2023 Patrick Gollner ('23/13.5 & Mod) Austrian Nats - Linz Medium Mixed Xray
16.09.2023 Tony Broad ('23/13.5) BRCA Nats - Colchester Low Technical Xray
10.09.2023 Jan Ratheisky ('23/13.5) RCK Nats - Hann Munden Medium Technical Xray
10.09.2023 Mathias Nedrebo ('23/13.5) Farsund Low Mixed Xray
09.09.2023 Jacques Libar ('23) Practice - Luxembourg Medium Mixed Xray
10.09.2023 Martin Knopp ('23) Celakovice Medium Mixed Xray
09-10.09.2023 Shin Sawada ('23)
Shunsuke Mori ('23/17.5)

JMRCA - Green Park Speedway Medium Mixed
Fast
Xray
10.09.2023 Martin Hudy ('23/13.5) Trnava Cup Medium Technical Xray
01-03.09.2023 Jan Ratheisky ('23)
Nicolas Delise ('23/17.5)
Jacques Libar ('23/17.5)
Jacques Libar ('23/21.5)

ETS - Andernach Medium Mixed Xray
06.09.2023 Mathias Rascol ('23/13.5) Training - Emerainville High Technical Xray
27.08.2023 Manuel Wagner ('23/13.5)
Mathias Rascol ('23/13.5)

French Cup - Lentilly Medium Mixed Xray
20.08.2023 Raymond McCoy ('23) Manassas Mixed Xray
19-20.08.2023 Kyle Branson ('23)
Harley Eldridge ('23)
Ben Cosgrove ('23)

BRCA Nats - Cotswolds Medium Fast Xray
20.08.2023 Nicolas Delise ('23/17.5)
Jacques Libar ('23/17.5)

TOS - Andernach Medium Mixed Xray
20.08.2023 Mathias Nedrebo ('23) Norwegian Nats - Valdres Medium Mixed Xray
20.08.2023 Patrick Gollner ('23/17.5) Austrian Nats - IMST High Technical Xray
19.08.2023 Luis Moreno ('23/17.5) Memorial Cantabria - Santender Low Fast Xray
13.08.2023 Kyle Branson ('23)
Harley Eldridge ('23)
Zak Finley ('23/13.5)

XRS - Cotswolds Medium Fast

Mixed
Xray
13.08.2023 Jan Ratheisky ('23/17.5) RCK - Hann Munden Medium Technical Xray
06.08.2023 Toshihiko Hara ('23/17.5) Speed King - Sodegaura Low Technical T. Hara
03-05.08.2023 Bruno Coelho ('23)
Alexander Hagberg ('23)
Oliver Havranek ('23)
Maty Knopp ('23)
Jan Ratheisky ('23/13.5)
Manuel Wagner ('23/13.5)
Benjamin Elbisser ('23/13.5)

EC - Turkheim High Fast Xray
30.07.2023 Nicolas Delise ('23/13.5) Belgium Nats - Baanbrekers High Fast Xray
23.07.2023 Mike Gee ('23/17.5) Summer Champs - Jackson High Mixed Xray
23.07.2023 Alexander Hagberg ('23/13.5) Monsanto Medium Mixed Xray
21-23.07.2023 Marco Kaufmann
Patrick Gollner
Maty Knopp

ETS - Aigen Medium Fast Xray
22.07.2023 Steve Weiss P&F Hobbies High Mixed Xray
16.07.2023 Kyle Branson ('23) BRCA Nats - Halifax Fast Xray
16.07.2023 Roel Jongenelis ('23/13.5) Dutch Nats - De Sluis Medium Technical Xray
16.07.2023 Alexander Hagberg ('23/17.5) Swedish Nats - Flatenbanan High Fast Xray
16.07.2023 Shin Sawada ('23) Hobbywing Cup - Sodegaura Medium Mixed Xray
15.07.2023 Mike Gee ('23/17.5) ROAR Regionals - JMR Low Mixed Xray
09.07.2023 Stefan Schulz ('23/13.5) German Nats - Munster Medium Fast Xray
09.07.2023 Nicolas Delise ('23/13.5) Practice - Baanbrekers High Fast Xray
09.07.2023 Alexander Hagberg ('23) Coimbra Low Mixed Xray
08.07.2023 Bruno Coelho ('23) Turkheim Medium Mixed Xray
25.06.2023 AlexanderHagberg ('23/13.5) Monsanto Medium Mixed Xray
23-25.06.2023 Antoine Brunet ('23)
Steve Favrelle ('23/13.5)

French Nats - Nantes Medium Mixed Xray
25.06.2023 Roel Jongenelis ('23/13.5)
Britt Rombouts ('22/13.5)

Dutch Nats - Deventer Medium Technical Xray
25.06.2023 Stefan Schulz ('23) TOS - Munster Medium Fast Xray
23-25.06.2023 Kim Byunghwan ('23) AOC - Gimpo Medium Mixed Xray
25.06.2023 Alexander Hagberg ('23/13.5) Monsanto Medium Fast Xray
25.06.2023 David Perez ('23/13.5)
Luis Moreno ('23/13.5)

Spanish Nats - PICAL Low
Medium
Mixed Xray
24.06.2023 Jiri Vysin ('23)
Maty Knopp ('23)

Czech Nats - Celakovice Medium Mixed Xray
23.06.2023 Dominic Quek ('23/13.5) Hobbywing Cup - SIMARA Medium Mixed Xray
18.06.2023 Philipp Lischke ('23/13.5) German Nats Practice - Leipzig Low Technical Xray
18.06.2023 Shim Sawada ('23)
Shunsuke Mori ('23/21.5)

Speed King Tour - Next Medium Fast Xray
17.06.2023 Jiri Vysin ('23)
Maty Knopp ('23)

Czech Nats - MCR Medium Technical
Mixed
Xray
10-11.06.2023 Kyle Branson ('23)
Harley Eldridge ('23)

BRCA Nats - Eastbourne Medium Technical Xray
11.06.2023 Alexander Hagberg ('23)
Maty Knopp

XRS - Trencin High Fast Xray
02-04.06.2023 Patrick Gollner
Jacques Libar (17.5)
Roel Jongenelis (17.5)
Rene Kolbel (21.5)
Mirco Thalheimer (21.5)

ETS - Apeldoorn High
Medium
Fast Xray
04.06.2023 Harley Eldridge BRCA Warm-up - Eastbourne Medium Technical Xray
04.06.2023 Shin Sawada Speed King Tour - TM Xray
28.05.2023 Chris Adams MMR - N-Control Medium Fast Xray
28.05.2023 Keven Hebert
Mike Gee ('23/17.5)
ROAR - Coral Springs High Technical Xray
28.05.2023 Alexander Hagberg EC Warm-up - Turkheim Medium Fast Xray
28.05.2023 Steve Favrelle ('23/13.5)
Manu Wagner ('23/13.5)
Mathias Rascol ('23/13.5)
French Nats - Macon Medium Mixed Xray
30.04.2023 Nicolas Delise ('23/13.5) Belgium Nats - Roeselare Medium Fast Xray
21.04.2023 Antoine Brunet ('23/13.5) Training - Nantes Medium Mixed Xray
14.05.2023 Kyle Branson ('23)
Harley Eldridge ('23)
Ben Cosgrove ('23)
Peter Eagles (17.5)
BRCA - Stafford Low Technical Xray
14.05.2023 Nicolas Delise ('23/17.5)
Jacques Libar ('23/17.5)font>
TOS - Apeldoorn Medium Fast Xray
30.04.2023 Nicolas Delise ('23/17.5)
Jacques Libar (17.5)
TOS - Andernach Medium Mixed Xray
30.04.2023 Bart Wubben ('23/17.5) HFCC Medium Mixed Xray
23.04.2023 Alexander Hagberg ('23/13.5) Monsanto Low Mixed Xray
23.04.2023 Roel Jongenelis ('23/13.5) Dutch Nats - Groningen Medium Fast Xray
16.04.2023 Antoine Brunet ('23) Nats Warm-up - Nantes Medium Mixed Xray
16.04.2023 David Perez ('23) AUTET Medium Fast Xray
14.04.2023 Shin Sawada ('23/17.5) Hobby Shop F1 Xray
02.04.2023 Shunsuke Mori ('23/21.5) Speed King Tour - Osaka Medium Technical S. Mori
18-19.03.2023 Alexandre Duchet ('23/13.5) French Nats - Beaumont Medium Mixed Xray
19.03.2023 Luis Moreno ('23/17.5) AMCA - Barcelona Low Mixed Xray
12.03.2023 David Perez ('23) Elche Low Mixed Xray
23-26.02.2023 Bruno Coelho ('23)
Alexander Hagberg ('23)
TITC - RC Addict High Open Xray
12.02.2023 David Perez ('23) Madrid Low Mixed Xray
04.12.2022 Brian Stewart ('22) RAB Hobbies Ch. - Geelong Low Technical Bumpy Xray
05.11.2022 Luis Moreno ('23) Lisbon Medium Technical Xray
30.10.2022 David Perez ('23/13.5) Parla Low Mixed Xray
23.10.2022 Luis Moreno ('23) Rubi Medium Mixed Xray
23.10.2022 Dominic Quek ('23/17.5) UTS - Urban RC High Technical Xray
22-23.10.2022 Shin Sawada ('22) Japan Nats - GPSW Xray
21.10.2022 Alexander Hagberg ('23) Monsanto Medium Mixed Xray
14-16.10.2022 Michael Gee (17.5/Mod)
Cory Parsons
ROAR Nats - Valkaria Low
Medium
Technical
Mixed
Xray
16.10.2022 Alexander Hagberg Portuguese Nats - Coimbra Medium Fast Xray
02.10.2022 Rick Van Den Akker Dutch Nats - HFCCC Medium Technical R. Van Den Akker
02.10.2022 David Perez (13.5) Getafe Medium Technical Xray
02.10.2022 Jacques Libar (17.5) TOS - Siersburg Medium Mixed Xray
01-02.10.2022 Shin Sawada Speed King Tour Xray
23-25.09.2022 Jacques Libar (13.5)
Roel Jongenelis (13.5)
ETS - Luxembourg Medium Mixed Xray
24-25.09.2022 Kyle Branson
Zak Finlay (13.5)
BRCA - Halifax Medium Fast Xray
24-25.09.2022 Alexandre Duchet (13.5) French Nats - Beaumont Medium Mixed Xray
18.09.2022 David Perez Parla Medium Mixed Xray
14-17.09.2022 Bruno Coelho ('23)
Alexander Hagberg ('23)
Alexander Duchet ('23/13.5)
WC - Gubbio Medium Fast Xray
14.09.2022 Joey Chan Ka Lok TRC Medium Mixed Xray
11.09.2022 Jacques Libar (13.5) ETS Warm-up - Howald Low Mixed Xray
11.09.2022 Shin Sawada Speed Tour - RC Rush Xray
27-28.08.2022 Manu Wagner (13.5) Mathias Rascol (13.5) French Cup - Longvic Medium Mixed Xray
28.08.2022 Rick Van Den Akker
Roel Jongenelis (13.5)
Dutch Nats - Rucphen Medium Fast Xray
19-21.08.2022 Marco Kaufmann
Jan Ratheisky
Mirco Thailheimer (17.5)
ETS - Andernach Medium Mixed Xray
M. Thailheimer
07.08.2022 Marco Kaufmann German Nats - Andernach Medium Technical Xray
07.08.2022 David Perez Guia De Isora Medium Technical Xray
31.07.2022 Alexander Hagberg Swedish Cup Medium Mixed Xray
31.07.2022 Mathias Rascol (13.5) Longvic Medium Mixed Xray
22-24.07.2022 Marco Haufmann ETS - Aigen Low Fast Xray
23-24.07.2022 Kyle Branson Harley Eldridge BRCA - Mendip Medium Mixed Xray
23.07.2022 Alexander Hagberg (13.5) Monsanto Low Fast Xray
23.07.2022 Maty Knopp (13.5) Rebels - Nachod Medium Mixed M. Knopp
17.07.2022 David Perez
Luis Moreno
Spanish Nats - Valladolid Medium Fast Xray
17.07.2022 Mathias Rascol (13.5) Montbrison Medium Technical Xray
16.07.2022 Maty Knopp (13.5) MR Cup - Brno Medium Mixed Bumpy-Smooth Xray
10.07.2022 Steve Weiss Az Stets Champ - Mesa High (Epoxy Painted Concrete) Technical Xray
10.07.2022 Marco Haufmann TOS - Andernach Medium Technical Xray
10.07.2022 Marco Haufmann (17.5) Urban RC Medium Technical Xray
03.07.2022 Kyle Branson (13.5) BRCA Nats - Statford Low Technical Xray
03.07.2022 Jacques Libar Luxembourg Medium Fast Xray
03.07.2022 Luis Moreno Valladolid Medium Mixed Xray
25-26.06.2022 Bruno Coelho
Alexander Hagberg
Martin Hudy
Luis Moreno
EC - Trencin Medium Mixed Xray
25.06.2022 Raymond McCoy (13.5)
Richard Kelsey (13.5)
P&F Hobbies - Mesa Medium High Xray
18-19.06.2022 Manu Wagner (13.5) French Nats - Thionville Medium Mixed Xray
18.06.2022 Maty Knopp (13.5) Czech Nats - Svitavy Medium Fast Bumpy-Smooth Xray
12.06.2022 Alessio Menicucci Montech Trophy - Fontanellato Medium Fast Xray
12.06.2022 Dominic Quek (17.5) Urban RC High Technical Xray
11.06.2022 Cory Parsons (13.5) Test - Coral Spring Medium Technical Xray
03-05.06.2022 Jacques Libar
Roel Jongenelis
ETS - Apeldoorn Mixed High Xray
05.06.2022 Patrick Gollner Austrian Nats - Parndorf Medium Mixed Xray
05.06.2022 Alessio Menicucci Italian Nats - Fontanellato Medium Mixed Xray
04.06.2022 Alexander Hagberg Swedish Cup - Stockholm Medium Fast Xray
28.05.2022 Ari Bakla NSW State titles - PDNR Medium Fast Xray
28.05.2022 Chris Adam MNR - N-Control High Fast Xray
28.05.2022 Alexander Hagberg
Martin Hudy
Oliver Havranek
EC Warn-up - Trencin Medium Fast Xray
22.05.2022 Alexander Hagberg (13.5)
David Perez (13.5)
Spanish Nats - Alcobendas Low Mixed Xray
21-22.05.2022 Cyril N'Diaye (13.5) Alexandre Duchet (13.5) French Nats - Grenoble Medium Fast Xray
22.05.2022 Stefan Schulz TOS - Bad Bernick Technical High Xray
15.05.2022 Bart Wubben (13.5) TOS - Apeldoorn Medium Fast Xray
15.05.2022 Dominik Quek (17.5) Urban RC Low Mixed Xray
14.05.2022 Raymond McCoy (21.5) P&F Hobbies High Fast Xray
14.05.2022 Alexander Hagberg Practice - Monsanto Low Mixed Xray
08.05.2022 David Perez (13.5) Regional - Alcobendas Medium Mixed Xray
08.05.2022 Rainer Haller (13.5) Spanish Nats - Nurenberg Low Fast Bumpy R. Haller
08.05.2022 Jacques Libar (13.5) Practice - Luxembourg Medium Fast Xray
01.05.2022 Kyle Branson BRCA Nats - Bedworth Medium Technical Xray
01.05.2022 Rick Van Den Akker
Roel Jongenelis (13.5)
Dutch Nats - Lelystad Medium Technical R. Van Den Akker
Xray
23-24.04.2022 Alexandre Duchet (13.5) French Nats - Besancon Low Mixed Xray
24.04.2022 Luis Moreno (13.5) AMSA - Barcelona Low Mixed Xray
23.04.2022 Luis Moreno (13.5) Luxembourg Medium Fast Xray
03.04.2022 David Perez (13.5) Spanish Nats - Seville Medium Mixed Xray
26-27.03.2022 Bruno Coelho
Alexander Hagberg
Mirco Thalheimer (13.5)
Filippo Domanin (13.5)
RoC - Ciserno High Mixed Xray
26-27.03.2022 Antoine Brunet
Alexandre Duchet (13.5)
French Nats - Sens Low Mixed Xray
26.03.2022 Brandon Hickson (15.5) N-Control Low Fast Xray
20.03.2022 Soteris Liasi (17.5) WLRC Low Technical S. Liasi
13.03.2022 Dominic Quek (13.5) Urban RC Medium Mixed Xray
12.03.2022 Steve Weiss ASR - Mesa High Mixed Xray
05.03.2022 Luis Moreno (13.5) AMSA - Barcelona Low Mixed Xray
27.02.2022 Cory Parsons (13.5) VTS - Valkaria Medium Mixed Xray
19-20.02.2022 Eddie Shaffer (21.5, USGT) FSEARA - SS Raceway FSEARA
30.01.2022 David Perez (13.5) Madrid Medium Mixed Xray
01.01.2022 Steve Weiss P&F Hobbies High Technical Xray
20.11.2021 Marcos Jennings S&S Raceway Medium Mixed Smooth M. Jennings
06.11.2021 Steve Weiss
Raymond McCoy
P&F Hobbies High Technical Xray
06.11.2021 Bruno Coelho (13.5)
Alexander Hagberg (13.5)
MRS - Monsanto Low Mixed A. Hagberg
31.10.2021 Kevin Gonard Villrest Medium Mixed K. Gonard
01.08.2021 Alexander Hagberg Monsanto Medium Mixed Xray
Carpet Driver Event - Place Traction Layout Surface Source
02-03.12.2023 Luis Moreno ('24/17.5) Winter Race - La Nave Medium Mixed Xray
03.10.2023 Mike Gee ('24/21.5 & Mod) Testing - 180 Raceway Medium Technical Xray
03.12.2023 Jiri Vysin ('24)
Maty Knopp ('24)

CZMS - Prague Medium Mixed Xray
24-26.11.2023 Keven Hebert ('24)
Alexander Hagberg ('24)
Mike Gee ('24/17.5)
Marc Livermore ('24/17.5)
Andy Brooks ('24/25.5)

USIC - Cleveland Medium Mixed Xray
26.11.2023 Kyle Branson ('24)
Zak Finley ('24/17.5)

Rug Racers High Mixed Xray
26.11.2023 Manu Wagner ('24/13.5)
Jacques Libar ('24/13.5)
Nicolas Delise ('24/13.5)

WS - Longwy Medium Mixed Xray
17-19.11.2023 Patrick Gollner ('24)
Jan Ratheisky ('24)
Jacques Libar ('24/17.5)
Mirco Thalheimer ('24/17.5)

ETS - Hann-Munden High Mixed Xray
19.11.2023 Bart Wubben ('24/17.5)
Roel Jongenelis ('24/17.5)

MRC Cup Race - Vianen Medium Technical Xray
19.11.2023 Maty Knopp ('24) Rebel Race - Prague Medium Mixed Xray
18.11.2023 Martin Hudy ('24) MR Cup - Jedovnice Low Mixed Xray
11-12.11.2023 Kyle Branson ('24)
Stefan Schulz ('24/17.5)
Manu Wagner ('24/17.5)

EWS International Medium Mixed Xray
12.11.2023 Alexander Hagberg ('24) Test - Coimbra Medium Mixed Xray
11.11.2023 Steve Weiss ('24/17.5) P&F Hobbies High Technical Xray
11.11.2023 Nicolas Delise ('24/17.5) Training - Munden Medium Technical Xray
05.11.2023 Mirco Thalheimer ('24/21.5)
Jan Gehrig ('24/21.5)

TOS - Augsburg High Mixed Xray
04.11.2023 Maty Knopp ('24) XRS - Trencin High Technical Xray
28-29.10.2023 Mike Gee ('24/17.5-21.5) 180 Raceway Medium Technical Xray
29.10.2023 Marc Livermore ('24/13.5)
Andy Brooks ('24/25.5)

Halloween Classic - NORCAR Medium Technical Xray
29.10.2023 Jacques Libar ('24)
Manu Wagner ('24/13.5)
Nicolas Delise ('24/13.5)
Mathias Rascol ('24/13.5)

WS - Longwy Medium Mixed Xray
29.10.2023 Caspar Morgen (17.5)
Patrick Vind Danielsen (17.5)

DRCMU - Bella Center Medium Mixed Xray
22.10.2023 Cory Craig ('24/21.5) Soda City Medium Technical Xray
22.10.2023 Harley Eldridge ('24)
Zak Finley ('24/17.5)

Rug Racers High Technical Xray
22.10.2023 Bart Wubben ('24/17.5) Vianen High Technical Xray
22.10.2023 Mathias Rascol ('24/13.5) WWS - Damgan Medium Mixed Xray
22.10.2023 Stefan Schulz ('24/17.5) Megadrom Medium Mixed Xray
22.10.2023 Jacques Libar ('24/17.5) SRS & TOS - Siersburg Low Mixed Xray
22.10.2023 Jan Ratheisky ('24/17.5) RCK Challenge - Arena38 High Fast Xray
21.10.2023 Patrick Gollner ('24) Practice - Salzburg Medium Mixed Xray
21.10.2023 Patrick Vind Danielsen ('24/17.5) Danish Nats - Vejle High Fast Xray
21.10.2023 Maty Knopp ('24) CMS - Prague Medium Mixed Xray
18.10.2023 John Tsang ('24) OGR - Vancouver Medium Mixed Xray
15.10.2023 Kyle Branson ('24)
Zak Finley ('24/17.5)

EWS Medium Mixed Xray
15.10.2023 Jacques Libar ('24/17.5) Luxembourg Nats - RCCM Medium Technical Xray
15.10.2023 Jirka Vysin ('24)
Maty Knopp ('24)

Rebel Race - Prague Medium Mixed Xray
14.10.2023 Mike Gee ('24/21.5) 180 Raceway Medium Technical Xray
07-08.10.2023 Keven Hebert ('24)
Mike Gee ('24/17.5-21.5)
Robbie Dodge ('24/21.5)

NYGP - 360v2 High
Medium
High
Mixed Xray
07.10.2023 Chris Adams ('24) RCCA High Mixed Xray
07.10.2023 Martin Hudy ('24) MR Cup - Jedovnice Low Mixed Xray
10.09.2023 Will Sheffield ('23/25.5) USVTA Nats - Apex Raceway High Mixed Xray
27.08.2023 Chris Adams ('23) Texas State Champs. - RCCA High Mixed Xray
23.07.2023 Cory Craig ('22) Soda City Medium Technical Xray
23.04.2023 Chris Adams ('23) RCCA High Mixed Xray
23.04.2023 Keven Hebert ('23)
Phil Matthews ('23)
The Rock - CTSR Medium
Fast
Xray
P. Matthews
22.04.2023 Steve Weiss ('23) Club Race - Mesa High Technical Xray
15-16.04.2023 Keven Hebert ('23) MHIC High Technical Xray
01-02.04.2023 Keven Hebert ('23) Canadian Nats - Welland Medium Technical Xray
02.04.2023 Jacques Libar ('23/17.5) SRS - Siersburg Medium Technical Xray
01.04.2023 Maty Knopp ('23) MR Cup - Jedovnice Low Technical Xray
26.03.2023 Alexander Hagberg ('23) XRS - Trencin Medium Mixed Xray
19.03.2023 Jacques Libar ('23/17.5) Lux. Nats - Mertzig Medium Technical Xray
19.03.2023 Stefan Schulz ('23/13.5-17.5) TOS - Speedracer Buring Wheels Medium Mixed Xray
19.03.2023 Shunsuke Mori ('23/13.5) K-Stadium Medium Technical S. Mori
10-12.03.2023 Keven Hebert ('23)
Michael Gee ('23/21.5)
Max Kuenning ('23/21.5)
JD Ramsey ('23/VTA)
ROAR Nats - Apex Raceway High
Medium
Mixed
Fast
Xray
12.02.2023 Harley Eldridge ('23)
Zak Finlay ('23)
EWS Medium Mixed Xray
05.03.2023 Manu Wagner ('23/13.5)
Nicolas Delise ('23/13.5)
Jacques Libar ('23/13.5-17.5)
WS - Longwy Medium Fast Xray
04-05.03.2023 Antoine Brunet ('23)
MatyKnopp ('23)
Adam Izsay ('23/13.5)
MIBO International Medium
High
Mixed
Technical
Xray
02.03.2023 Michael Gee ('23/Mod-17.5-21.5) Warm-Up - 360V2 Raceway Medium Fast Xray
12.02.2023 Alexander Hagberg ('23)
Kyle Branson ('23)
Harley Eldridge ('23)
EWS Medium Mixed Xray
12.02.2023 Jacques Libar (13.5)
Nicolas Delise ('23/13.5)
WS - Longwy Medium Mixed Xray
12.02.2023 David Ehrbar ('23/13.5) TOS - Heuchelheim Medium Technical Xray
03-05.02.2023 Bruno Coelho ('23)
Alexander Hagberg ('23)
Cory Craig ('23/USGT-VTA)
Michael Gee ('23/17.5-21.5)
Stefan Schulz ('23/21.5)
Snowbirds Medium

Low
Mixed Xray
05.02.2023 Kyle Branson ('23)
Harley Eldridge ('23)
MICC - Telford High Fast Xray
27-29.01.2023 David Ehrbar ('23/13.5)
Jacques Libar ('23/13.5)
Nicolas Delise ('23/13.5)
ETS - Daun Medium Mixed Xray
21-22.01.2023 Bruno Coelho ('23)
Alexander Hagberg ('23)
Oliver Havranek ('23/13.5)
Alexandre Duchet ('23/13.5)
Jacques Libar ('23/13.5)
Nicolas Delise ('23/13.5)
Luis Moreno ('23/13.5)
GP3F - Longwy Medium Mixed Xray
15.01.2023 Max Kuenning ('23) Fastlane Raceway Medium Technical Xray
15.01.2023 Harley Eldridge ('23) Zak Finlay ('23/17.5) EWS Medium Mixed Xray
15.01.2023 Jacques Libar ('23/17.5) Luxembourg Champ. - Mertzig Medium Technical Xray
14.01.2023 Thorsten Heins ('22/17.5) Megadrom Medium Mixed Xray
08.01.2022 Keven Hebert ('23)
Alexander Hagberg ('23)
Marc Livermore ('23)
Hudy IC - ProLevelRC Medium Mixed Xray
18.12.2022 Max Kuenning ('23) Fastlane Raceway Medium Technical Xray
16.12.2022 Alexander Hagberg ('23) Test - Arena 351 Medium Technical Xray
11.12.2022 Zak Finlay ('23) EWS Medium Mixed Xray
10.12.2022 Cory Craig ('23/USGT) Soda City Medium Mixed Xray
10-11.12.2022 Jacques Libar ('23/13.5)
Nicolas Delise ('23/13.5)
Mathias Rascol ('23/13.5)
WS - Longwy Medium Technical
Mixed
Xray
10.12.2022 Rodney Keasler ('23/13.5) Soda City Medium Mixed Xray
23-27.11.2022 Alexander Hagberg ('23)
Mike ('23/13.5, 17.5)
Cory Craig ('23/USGT)
USIC - Cleveland Medium
Low
Mixed Xray
25-27.11.2022 Marco Haufmann ('23) ETS - Hann Munden Medium Mixed Xray
22.11.2022 Alexander Hagberg ('23)
Marc Livermore ('23/17.5-21.5)
ProLevel RC Medium Mixed Xray
19-20.11.2022 Bruno Coelho ('23)
Oliver Havranek ('23)
Alexandre Duchet ('23/13.5)
EWS International Medium Mixed Xray
20.11.2022 David Perez ('23) Regional - Telde Technical Xray
20.11.2022 Marco Kaufmann ('23) ETS Start Setup - Hann Munden Xray
13.11.2022 Kyle Branson ('23)
Harley Eldridge ('23)
Zak Finlay ('23/13.5)
MICC - Telford Fast High Xray
13.11.2022 David Ehrbar ('23/13.5) WS - Longwy Medium Mixed Xray
05.11.2022 Kyle Branson ('23) Hinckley Medium Mixed K. Branson
05.11.2022 Martin Hudy ('23)
Oliver Havranek ('23)
XRS - Trencin High Technical Xray
30.10.2022 Alexander Hagberg ('23) Swedish Nats - Kallinge Medium Mixed Xray
30.10.2022 David Ehrbar ('23) Practice - Heilbronn High Technical Xray
29.10.2022 Michael Gee ('23) 180 Raceway Medium Fast Xray
23.10.2022 Kyle Branson ('23)
Zak Finlay ('23/17.5)
EWS Medium Mixed Xray
23.10.2022 Jacques Libar ('23/17.5)
Manu Wagner ('23/17.5)
Saar Pfalz Cup - Hutschenhausen Medium Mixed
Technical
Xray
23.10.2022 Antoine Brunet ('23)
Mathias Rascol ('22/13.5)
WS - Damgan Medium Mixed Xray
23.10.2022 Oliver Havranek ('23/13.5-Mod) MR Cup - Bratislava Medium Mixed Xray
21.10.2022 Drew Ellis Pro Level High Mixed Xray
21.10.2022 Martin Hudy Trencin Medium Mixed Xray
16.10.2022 Kyle Branson MICC - Telford Medium Fast Xray
16.10.2022 Stefan Schulz (13.5) RCK Chal. - Berlin High Technical Xray
16.10.2022 Jiri Vysin (13.5/Mod) Czech Series - Prague Medium Mixed Xray
07-09.10.2022 Keven Hebert NYGP - 360v2 High Mixed Xray
01.10.2022 Janne Koivisto (21.5) FinTrack Tour - Aanekoski Medium Mixed Xray
01.10.2022 Marco Kaufmann Pegasus Masters - Piding High Fast Xray
14.08.2022 Cory Craig (USGT) Soda City Medium Technical Xray
23.07.2022 Marc Livermore NORCAR Gate Medium Fast Xray
05.06.2022 Cory Craig (USGT/VTA))
Marc Livermore
Soda City Medium Fast Xray
00.05.2022 Alex Pate Overgeared Racing Medium Fast Xray
22-24.04.2022 Keven Hebert
Alexander Hagberg
MHIC Medium Mixed Xray
24.04.2022 Cory Craig (USGT/VTA) MMR Technical Mixed Xray
19-20.03.2022 Jacques Libar Luxembourg Champ - Mertig Medium Technical Xray
19.03.2022 Maty Knopp Prague Medium Mixed Smooth T. Knopp
12-13.03.2022 Robbie Dodge (17.5 & 21.5)
Brandan Hickson (21.5)
ROAR Nats - Fort Worth High Fast Xray
13.03.2022 Kyle Branson
Zak Finlay (13.5)
EWS Medium Mixed Xray
05-06.03.2022 Bruno Coelho
Alexander Hagberg
Antoine Brunet
Alexandre Duchet (13.5)
Jacques Libar (13.5)
GP3F - Longwy Medium Mixed Xray
05.03.2022 Kelly Nowell (13.5) RCCA - Fort Worth High Mixed Xray
27.02.2022 Jacques Libar (13.5) Saar-Plafz Cup - Hutschenhausen Medium Mixed Smooth Xray
26.02.2022 Maty Knopp (13.5) Praha Dubec Very High Mixed Smooth T. Knopp
19-20.02.2022 Alexander Hagberg
Alexandre Duchet
Jacques Libar (13.5)
Mathias Rascol (13.5)
French Cup - Longwy Medium Mixed Xray
19-20.02.2022 Mirco Thalheimer Pegasus Masters - Piding Medium Fast M. Thalheimer
19-20.02.2022 Martin Hudy
Maty Knopp
XRS - Trencin Xray
13.02.2022 Kyle Branson
Harley Eldridge
Zak Finlay (13.5)
Essex Winter Series Medium Mixed Xray
11-13.02.2022 Georgy Chmigal Russian Champ. - Bryansk Medium Mixed Xray
04-06.02.2022 Bruno Coelho
Alexander Hagberg
Drew Ellis (Mod, 17.5)
Jan Ratheisky (13.5)
Robbie Dodge (17.5, 21.5)
Stefan Schulz (USGT)
Cory Craig (USGT, VTA)
Andrew Mowery (USGT)
Jeremy Massalou (VTA)
Snowbirds Medium Mixed Xray
16.01.2022 Kyle Branson
Martin Hudy
Harley Eldridge
Zak Finlay (13.5)
Matthew Prigmore
Essex Winter Series Medium Mixed Xray
04-06.02.2022 Marco Kaufmann
David Ehrbar
ETS - Daun Medium Fast Xray
06.02.2022 Kyle Branson MICC - Telford Medium Fast Xray
16.01.2022 Kyle Branson
Martin Hudy
Harley Eldridge
Zak Finlay (13.5)
Matthew Prigmore
Essex Winter Series Medium Mixed Xray
15.01.2022 Mirco Thalheimer Practice - Heilbronn Medium Mixed M. Thalheimer
14.01.2022 Martin Hudy Club Race - Newbury Medium Mixed Xray
09.01.2022 Alexander Hagberg Hudy IC - ProLevelRC Medium Mixed Xray
07.01.2022 Hayate Takashi (13.5) Hot Lap High Mixed Xray
19.12.2021 Keven Hebert Outlaw - Welland Medium Technical Xray
12.12.2021 Robbie Dodge Winter Warior - 180 Raceway High Technical Xray
10-12.12.2021 Bruno Coelho
Alexander Hagberg
Alexandre Duchet (13.5)
Jan Ratheisky (13.5)
Patrick Danielsen (13.5)
Patrick Danielsen (17.5)
ETS - Neumunster Medium Mixed Xray
12.12.2021 Jacques Libar (13.5)
Joe Streff (13.5)
WS - Longwy High Fast Xray
12.12.2021 Damian Giddins MICC - Telford Medium Fast Xray
05.12.2021 Jan Ratheisky (17.5) TOS - Braunschweig High Mixed Xray
05.12.2021 Cory Craig (USGT) Test - Soda City Medium Mixed Xray
05.12.2021 Sven Hummers (17.5) TOS - Braunschweig High Mixed Xray
26-28.11.2021 Alexander Hagberg
Drew Ellis (Mod/17.5)
Marc Livermore (21.5)
Cory Craig (VTA/USGT)
USIC - Cleveland Medium Mixed

Technical
Mixed
Xray
28.11.2021 Pierre Delorme (13.5) IRCR - Savigny High Technical Xray
28.11.2021 Jan Ratheisky (13.5) WS - Berlin Xray
23.11.2021 Joachim Bruneau Base Setup - 360v2 High Mixed J. Bruneau
21.11.2021 Joachim Bruneau Points Race - 360v2 High Mixed J. Bruneau
21.11.2021 Bruno Coelho TOS - Neumunster High Mixed Xray
16.11.2021 Cory Craig (USGT) Test Medium Mixed Xray
14.11.2021 Max Kuenning USIC - Austintown Medium Technical Xray
14.11.2021 Cory Craig (USGT) Test - Soda City Medium Mixed Xray
14.11.2021 Greg Hill (13.5) Derby Medium Mixed Xray
14.11.2021 Kevin Nielsen DRCMU - Tinglev High Technical Xray
06-07.11.2021 Marco Kaufmann
Jacques Libar (13.5)
WS - Longwy Medium
High
Technical
Mixed
Xray
06.11.2021 Martin Hudy
Oliver Havranek (13.5)
Czech Nats - Prague High Technical Xray
31.10.2021 Olly Jefferies EWS Medium Mixed Xray
31.10.2021 Jan Ratheisky (13.5) TOS - Hasloh High Mixed Xray
30.10.2021 Jacques Libar (13.5) Fun Cup - Steinfort High Mixed Xray
24.10.2021 Chris Adams RCCA High Mixed Xray
24.10.2021 Robbie Dodge (21.5) 180 Raceway High Mixed Xray
10.10.2021 Keven Hebert
Robbie Dodge (17.5)
NYGP - 360v2 High Mixed Xray
09.10.2021 Martin Hudy (17.5) Trencin Medium Fast Xray
Alexander Hagberg Trencin Medium Mixed Xray
Drew Ellis Prolevel RC High Mixed Xray
Concrete Driver Event - Place Traction Layout Surface Source
13.11.2022 Alexander Hagberg XRS - SACC RC Park Medium Mixed Xray

Arn0 - 2021-09-01