- English - Deutch - Franšais - Espa˝ol - Italiano - Slovensky - 日本語 -

If you want to add information (setup, tips ...) to this page, please send email to: arn0(at)petitrc.com (replace (at) by @)

Go to: Manuals, Blank Setup Sheet, Base Setup Sheet, Tips & Tricks,

Setups: Astroturf, Clay/Dirt, Grass, Indoor, Soft Dirt, Miscellaneous

Manuals
B6.1 Manual - B6.1D Manual - B6.1DL Manual Associated
MIP Puck Instructions
B6.1 & B6.1D Features & Pictures
B6.1 Factory Lite Features & Pictures
B6.1 DL Features & Pictures
B6.1 & B6.1D New Parts
B6.1 Review M. Schmidt
B6.1D Build Tips B. Heremans
B6.1D Build Aussie Build
B6.1 - Jason Snyder - Review
Vehicle Preparation Matrix R. Munday
B6.1D Weight Bias Quick Reference Guide R. Munday
Shock Piston/Oil Quick Reference Chart R. Munday
Roll Centre Tuning Quick Reference Chart R. Munday
B6.2 Manual - B6.2D Manual Associated
B6.2D Weight Bias Quick Reference Guide R. Munday
B6.2 Build D. Briggs
B6.3 Manual - Manual Supplement Associated
B6.3D Manual - Manual Supplement
B6.3 & B6.3D Overview, Features & Images
B6.3 Build D. Briggs
B6.3 Build & Review Velocity RC
Arm Mount Pill Chart - Mobile version
Pill Positions Calculator (xlsx) B. Howard
92011 Arm Mount Inserts Pill Chart
Gearbox conversion
+3mm Steering Bellcranks - Chart R. Munday
Schelle - Option Parts
Tema Bodyshell
Blank Setup Sheet
B6.1 - Editable Setup Sheet
B6.1D - Editable Setup Sheet
B6.1D - Setup Table - How to R. Munday
B6.2 - Editable Setup Sheet
B6.3/B6.3D - Editable Setup Sheet
Tips & Tricks
Weight Transfer Fundamental
Electronics Setups
B6.1D Build Tips B. Heremans
B6.1D Servo Installation J. Snyder
Ray Munday's Axle Heights Guide
B6.1 Gearbox Configurations
Jconcepts Options Build
How To Wire Your RC Car
MIP Puck System
JConcepts Shock Building Guide
Outdoor Setup: Laydown, Layback or Stand-up?
Tapered & Flat Piston Differences
B6.1 Platforms - Spencer Rivkin Pro Tips
Spencer Rivkin Tips & Tricks
B6.2 Rear Arm Modification R. Munday
B6.x/SC6.x/T6.x - Fixing broken anchor/mounting points F. Gallot
B6.3 - Matthew Gonzales Carpet Preparation M. Gonzales
Base Setup
B6.1 Kit Setup
B6.1D Kit Setup
B6.1D Chase Ordog Base Setup Hard Packed Clay Medium-High Traction
B6.1D Ray Munday Outdoor Layback Setup
B6.2 & B6.2D Kit Setup
B6.2 Sven Rudig EOS Base Setup (13.5)
B6.3 & B6.3D Kit Setup

Astroturf Driver Event - Place Composition Traction Surface Source
09-10.10.2021 Clement Boda (.3) French Cup - Mutzig Astroturf Medium
Bumpy-Smooth S. Mure
25-26.09.2021 Clement Boda (.3) French Nats - Fenouillet Astroturf Medium (Dry)/Low (Wet)
Smooth S. Mure
14.08.2021 Alexander Landen (.3) Swedish Cup - Green Hill Astroturf Medium-High
Bumpy A. Landen
06-08.08.2021 Clement Boda (.3) EOS - Andernach Astroturf Medium-High
Bumpy S. Mure
31.07/01.08.2021 Jesper Rasmussen (.3) LRP Race - Kongen Carpet Medium-High Bumpy J. Rasmussen
01.08.2021 Ryan Clarke (.2) DCMMC - NERC Astroturf Medium-High (Damp)
Low (wet)
Smooth CML
13.06.2021 Jesper Rasmussen (.3) Hobro J. Rasmussen
12.06.2021 Ryan Clarke (.2) NERC Astroturf Low-Medium Bumpy-Smooth CML
23.05.2021 Roger Mills (.3)
Chris Boden (.3)
SuperCup - Kidderminster Astroturf Low(Wet)/High(Damp) Bumpy CML
15.05.2021 Alexander Landen (.3) Test - Green Hill Astroturf Medium Bumpy A. Landen
11.04.2021 Ryan Clarke (.2) BMR Astroturf High-Very High(Dry)
Low (Wet)
Bumpy CML
04-06.09.2020 Marcel Schneider (.2)
Jesper Rasmussen (.2)
EOS - Andernach Astroturf High-Very High Bumpy Ruddog Dist.
J.Rasmussen
July 2020 Dustin Evans (.2) MHOR Astroturf High-Very High Associated
July 2020 Benedikt Heitzer (.2/13.5) RC Kongen Astroturf Medium-High Build Associated
12.05.2020 Charlie Saunders (.2) Telford Astroturf Medium Bumpy N. Saunders
05.07.2020 Ryan Clarke (.2) Test - Broxtowe Astroturf Medium Bumpy CML
27.06.2020 Alexander Landen (.2) Test - Green Hill Astroturf Medium A. Landen
25.06.2020 Alexander Landen (.2) Test - Vasteras Astroturf Very High A. Landen
22.06.2020 Roger Mills (.2) Test - Kidderminster Astroturf Very High Bumpy CML
21.06.2020 Roger Mills (.2) Test - Telford Astroturf Very High Bumpy CML
01.06.2020 Clement Boda (.2) Test - Avesnes Astroturf Medium C. Boda
05.04.2020 Neil Cragg (.2) Test - RHR Astroturf High Bumpy Associated
00.03.2020 Roger Mills (.2) Test - Kidderminster Astroturf/MultiSurface High Bumpy CML
04.02.2020 Tyler Davis Larry Perf. RC Astroturf Medium T. Davis
04.11.2019 Alex Haywood (D) MAM - Coventry Astroturf Low Damp-Wet CML
04.06.2019 Peter Stein Norway Nats - Mara Astroturf Medium-High Bumpy P. Stein
03-04.08.2019 Neil Cragg BRCA - Boughton Astroturf Low-Medium Bumpy CML
21-22.06.2019 Joona Haatanen EOS - Steyregg Astroturf
21-22.06.2019 Joona Haatanen EOS - Steyregg Astroturf
08-09.06.2019 Clement Boda French Nats - Dammartin Astroturf High C. Boda
05.05.2019 Marcus Kaerup Danish Nats - Odense Astroturf High Bumpy J. Kaerup
07.04.2019 Jamie Hall SS - Kidderminster Astroturf Medium) Bumpy CML
17.03.2019 Jamie Hall (D) MAM - Kidderminster Astroturf Low (Wet) Bumpy CML
03.03.2019 Russell Lee
Connor Cocker
Test - RHR Astroturf Low (Damp/Wet) Bumpy CML
19.02.2019 Connor Cocker Kidderminster CML
16.02.2019 Dimitri Condax (17.5) Maximus RC - York Astroturf Low-Medium Smooth D. Condax
07-09.09.2018 Spencer Rivkin
Jason Ruona
INS - RC Madness Astroturf
01.09.2018 AJ Marasco (17.5) Beachline Astroturf High Bumpy JConcepts
25-26.08.2018 Charles Krontiris Invernational - RHR Astroturf Bumpy C. Krontiris
07-08.07.2018 Joona Haatanen
Karri Salmela
Finnish Nats - Vantaa Astroturf Bumpy Medium J. Haatanen
K. Salmela
23-24.06.2018 Shaun Thompson BRCA Nats - Broxtowe Astroturf Medium Bumpy S. Thompson
May 2018 Roger Mills Test - RHR Astroturf Low (Wet) CML
20-22.04.2018 Neil Cragg EOS - Arena33 Astroturf C. Drescher
22.04.2018 Roger Mills Regionals - Kidderminster Astroturf Medium & High R. Mills
22.04.2018 Arjan Van De Graaf Shakedown - Kampenhout Astroturf Medium A. Van De Graaf
14-15.04.2018 Neil Cragg BRCA Nats - RHR Astroturf Medium-High C. Drescher
15.04.2018 Roger Mills MSS - Kidderminster Astroturf Low & High Dry & Wet R. Mills
Clay/Dirt Driver Event - Place Composition Traction Surface Source
03-04.10.2021 David Batta (.3/17.5) INS - Hoosier Hobbyplex Dirt Very High Grooved-Smooth D. Batta
26.09.2021 Aydin Horne (.3) FTR Invit - RC One Dirt Medium Grooved-Smooth A. Horne
04-05.09.2021 Jake Thayer (.3)
Jake Thayer (.3/17.5)
Surf City - OCRC Dirt High-Very High Smooth Associated
1Up Racing
27-28.08.2021 Spencer Rivkin (.3) Matthew Gonzales (.3/17.5) ROAR Nats - Gaithersburg Dirt Very High Grooved-Smooth M. Gonzales
11.07.2021 Dustin Evans (.3) INS - Hobby Action Dirt High-Very High Bumpy-Grooved Associated
27.06.2021 Doug Lariviere (.3) Proline Shootout - Rainmans Dirt Medium D. Lariviere
09.06.2021 Kouki Kato (.3) Champ Stadium Dirt Medium K. Kato
25.05.2021 Aydin Horne Brent Thielke Xact Ch. - OCRC Hard Packed High Grooved Associated
14-15.05.2021 Team Drivers (B6.3/B6.2)
Ray Munday
NSW State Titles - Castle Hill Dirt Medium Grooved AE Australia
02.05.2021 Tanner Ashmore (.2/17.5) Racer Appec. - HRH Dirt Low-Medium Loamy T. Ashmore
24-25.04.2021 Matthew Gonzales (.3/17.5) Xact Ch. - OCRC Dirt Medium-High Bumpy M. Gonzales
18.04.2021 Aydin Horne (.3) April Fool - IRCR Dirt High-Very High Smooth A. Horne
18.04.2021 Ray Munday (.3) KotH - Castle Hill Dirt Medium Bumpy-Grooved R. Munday
10.04.2021 Cole Tollard (.3) U.S. Bug Champ - Trackside Hard Packed Medium-High Bumpy C. Tollard
06.04.2021 Matthew Gonzales (.2/17.5) SDRC Hard Packed High Bumpy M. Gonzales
07.03.2021 Spencer Rivkin (.2)
Matthew Gonzales (.2/17.5)
Desert Classic - Chandler Dirt High Bumpy 1Up Racing
10.01.2021 Matthew Gonzales (.2/17.5) CRCRC Hard Packed High Bumpy 1Up Racing
20.12.2020 Joan Ribalta (.2) Xmas Race - TorreFarrera Dirt Medium Smooth J. Ribalta
12.12.2020 Matthew Gonzales (.2) JBRL Finals - Coyote H&R Dirt High (Wet) Bumpy M. Gonzales
08.11.2020 Tyler Davis (.1) RC One Raceway Dirt Low-Medium Grooved T. Davis
25.10.2020 Spencer Rivkin (.2)
Brent Thielke (.2)
MoD - Myrthe Beach Hard Packed High Grooved
Smooth
Associated
12.10.2020 Spencer Rivkin (.2) Test - OCRC Hard Packed High-Very High Grooved-Smooth Associated
19.09.2020 Lachlan Donnelly (.2)
Sam Saas (.2/17.5)
Winter Showdown - Hills Hard Packed Low-Medium Grooved
Bumpy
Associated Aus.
06.09.2020 Spencer Rivkin (.3) Surf City - OCRC Hard Packed High-Very High Grooved-Smooth Associated
04-06.09.2020 Spencer Rivkin (.2)
Brent Thielke (.2)
Davey Batta (.2/17.5)
Surf City - OCRC Hard Packed High-Very High Grooved-Smooth Associated
Aug. 2020 Lachlan Donnelly Ryde Cup - Sydney Hard Packed Medium Associated Aus.
24.07.2020 Will Brinton (.2) Hobby Plex Dirt Medium-High W. Brinton
10.07.2020 Tyler Davis (17.5) RC Clubhouse Hard Packed High Smooth T. Davis
14.06.2020 Takeshi Shimizu (.2/17.5) RC Maniax Arena Hard Packed Medium Smooth T. Shimizu
23.05.2020 Takeshi Shimizu (.2/17.5) RC Maniax Arena Hard Packed Medium Smooth T. Shimizu
08.05.2020 Cole Tollard (.2) Trackside Dirt High Bumpy-Grooved C. Tollard
25.04.2020 Lachlan Donnelly (.2) Hills Dirt Low-Medium Bumpy C. Donnelly
08.03.2020 Dustin Evans (.2)
Spencer Rivkin (.2)
Desert Classic - Chandler Hard Packed Very High Smooth Associated
05.03.2020 Jesse Granat (.2) OCRC Dirt Medium Smooth J. Granat
09.02.2020 Dustin Evans (.2) Rumble - MHOR Hard Packed Very High Smooth Associated
09.02.2020 Jesse Granat (.2) OCRC Dirt Medium Smooth J. Granat
23-26.01.2020 Spencer Rivkin (.2) RROC - OCRC Hard Packed Medium-High Grooved-Smooth Associated
07-09.02.2020 Lachlan Munday (.2)
Lachlan Donnelly (.2D)
Keilor Invitational Hard Packed Medium
Medium
Bumpy-Grooved
Bumpy
R. Munday
23.11.2019 Kevin King (DL) SDRC Hard Packed K. King
10.11.2019 Spencer Rivkin AE Race - Trackside Hard Packed High Grooved Associated
01.11.2019 Andrew Selvaggi (D/17.5) Oz Nats - Keilor Hard Packed Medium Grooved A. Selvaggi
28-29.09.2019 Doug Lariviere (D) Top Gun - NorCal Hard Packed High Bumpy D. Lariviere
01.09.2019 Spencer Rivkin Surf Classic - OCRC Hard Packed High Grooved Associated
03-04.08.2019 Jesse Granat GS Champ - Road Runner RC Dirt High Grooved J. Granat
03-04.08.2019 Ray Munday Vic Champs - Wodonga Hard Packed Low-Medium Bumpy-Grooved R. Munday
22-26.07.2019 Neil Cragg
Clement Boda
EC - Pinerolo Dirt
14.07.2019 Spencer Rivkin INS - Hobby Action Dirt High Bumpy-Grooved Associated
06-07.07.2019 Ray/Lachlan Munday (D) Shepparton Hard Packed Medium Bumpy-Grooved-Smooth R. Munday
Feb. 2019 Lachlan Donnelly (D) Keilor Internats Hard Packed Medium Bumpy-Grooved C. Donnelly
10.02.2019 Dimitri Condax (D) CDH - Trois Rivieres Clay Medium Grooved-Smooth D. Condax
10.02.2019 Ray Munday (D) Keilor Hard Packed Medium Bumpy-Grooved R. Munday
03.02.2019 Dimitri Condax (D) St Polycarpe Dirt Low Bumpy D. Condax
25-27.01.2019 Jared Tebo (D)
Dustin Evans (D)
Chris Sturdy (D)
Clement Boda (D)
RROC - OCRC Hard Packed Medium J. Tebo
10-13.01.2019 Spencer Rivkin (D)
Dreighton Stoub (D)
Mid-West Champs - CRCRC Hard Packed High Associated
05.01.2019 Ray Munday (D) Shepparton Summer Hard Packed Medium Bumpy-Grooved R. Munday
29.12.2018 Ray Munday (D) Test - Keilor Hard Packed Low Bumpy-Grooved R. Munday
02.12.2018 Matthew Gonzales (D) SDRC Hard Packed Very High M. Gonzales
11.11.2018 Tom Shields (D) Hobby Action Hard Packed Very High Bumpy-Grooved T. Shields
11.11.2018 Tom Rinderknecht (D) JC INV - Fastlane Hard Packed High Bumpy T. Rinderknecht
20.10.2018 Matthew Gonzales (D) SDRC Clay Medium-High M. Gonzales
07.10.2018 Chris Sturdy (D) Oz Nats - Adelaide Hard Packed Low-Medium Bumpy-Grooved-Smooth C. Sturdy
15-16.09.2018 Chris Sturdy (D) NSW State Titles - Glen Innes Hard Packed Low to High Bumpy C. Sturdy
01-02.09.2018 Matthew Gonzales (D) Surf City - OCRC Hard Packed High Bumpy-Grooved M. Gonzales
25-26.08.2018 Ray Munday (D) Pelistena Cup - Keilor Hard Packed Medium Bumpy-Grooved R. Munday
17-19.08.2018 Spencer Rivkin (D) ROAR Nats - Hobby Action
05.08.2018 Matt Kellett (D/17.5) Castle Hill STruck/Stock Classic Dirt Low-Medium Bumpy-Grooved M. Kellett
23-28.07.2018 Joona Haatanen (D)
Neil Cragg (D)
Davide Ongaro (D)
Clement Boda (D)
EC - Reims Hard Packed Low Smooth Associated
15.07.2018 Brent Thielke (D) INS - Hobby Action Hard Packed Very High Grooved-Smooth B. Thielke
14.07.2018 Ray Munday (D) Test - Knox Hard Packed Medium-High Grooved-Smooth R. Munday
28.06.2018 Kurt Wenger (D/17.5) OCRC Dirt High Grooved K. Wenger
10.06.2018 Matthew Gonzales (D) Base Setup - SDRC M. Gonzales
10.06.2018 Ray Munday (D) Mallee Madness - Mildura Hard Packed Medium Very Bumpy-Grooved R. Munday
03.06.2018 Karri Salmela (D) Test - Vaasa Dirt Low-Medium Smooth K. Salmela
26-27.05.2018 Chris Sturdy (D) NZ Nats - Hawera Hard Packed Low Bumpy C. Sturdy
28-29.04.2018 Spencer Rivkin (D/17.5)
Chad Ordog (D/17.5)
Stock Nats - OCRC Hard Packed High Grooved-Smooth C. Ordog
21 & 25.04.2018 Ray Munday (D) Test - Keilor Hard Packed Medium Bumpy-Grooved R. Munday
19.04.2018 Brent Thielke (D) OCRC Hard Packed High Bumpy Associated
18.04.2018 Robert Blake (D) OCRC K. Wenger
15.04.2018 Dustin Evans (D) April Fool - IRCR Hard Packed High-Very High Grooved Associated
12-14.04.2018 Ray Munday (D) SA Titles - Adelaide Clay Medium Grooved-Smooth R. Munday
04.04.2018 Kurt Wenger (D/17.5) OCRC K. Wenger
28.03.2018 Steven Hartson (D) OCRC Hard Packed High Bumpy Associated
02-04.03.2018 Spencer Rivkin (D)
Brent Thielke (D)
Desert Classic Dirt Very High Grooved-Smooth Associated
16-18.02.2018 Dustin Evans (D) Motorama Dirt Low Bumpy Associated
10-11.02.2018 Spencer Rivkin (D)
Brent Thielke (D)
INS - Smactrac Hard Packed Medium-High Grooved-Smooth Associated
Grass Driver Event - Place Composition Traction Surface Source
May 2021 Daniel Pole (.3D) Club Series - Stonehaven Grass Medium-High Bumpy D. Pole
May 2019 Duncan Pole (D) Stonehaven Grass Low-Medium Bumpy D. Pole
Indoor Driver Event - Place Composition Traction Surface Source
20.10.2021 Freddie Thompson (.3) MB Raceway Carpet Medium CML
17.10.2021 Roger Mills (.3) Carpet King - Torbay Carpet Medium-High CML
17.10.2021 Jamie Hall (.1) SIOM - Worksop Medium CML
16.10.2021 Tommy Hall (.1) Bridgeford Carpet Medium CML
13.10.2021 Freddie Thompson (.3) MB Raceway Carpet High CML
03.10.2021 Brent Thielke (.3) INS - Portland Carpet High Smooth B. Kingsbury
00.07.2021 Brett Kingsbury (.3) Beachline Carpet High Smooth B. Kingsbury
11.07.2021 Kouki Kato (.3) Yatabe Arena Carpet High K. Kato
04.07.2021 Kouki Kato (.3) Yatabe Arena Carpet High K. Kato
23.06.2021 Joe Pillars (.3) PDX Carpet Very High 1Up Racing
19-20.06.2021 Kouki Kato (.3) Yatabe Arena Carpet High K. Kato
18.04.2021 Brent Thielke (.3)
Ryan Reavis (.2)
David Batta (.3/17.5)
NCTS - Albany Carpet High-Very High Associated
21.03.2021 Spencer Rivkin (.3)
Brent Thielke (.3)
NCTS - Las Vegas Carpet High-Very High Associated
22.11.2020 Brent Thielke (.2) FCC - Myrthe Beach Carpet High-Very High Associated
04.12.2020 Brandon Foote (.2) RSS - PDX Carpet Medium J. Pillars
01.11.2020 James Hall (.2) Essex Carpet Clash Carpet Medium CML
24.10.2020 Clement Boda (.2) Charleroi Carpet Medium C. Boda
24.10.2020 Sven Rudig (.2/13.5) Carpet Medium S. Rudig
11.10.2020 Blake Champlin (.2) Las Vegas Carpet Medium-High Associated
11.10.2020 Charlie Saunders (.2) Essex Carpet Clash Carpet High N. Saunders
19.07.2020 Jared Phair (.2) Cruzin W RC Astroturf High-Very High Bumpy J. Phair
02.06.2020 Blake Champlin (.2/17.5) Las Vegas Carpet Medium-High Smooth Associated
01.03.2020 Ryan Reavis NorthWest Hobbies Carpet High-Very High Smooth Vision Eng.
01.03.2020 Neil Cragg (.2) Test Carpet High Bumpy Associated
00.03.2020 Roger Mills Test - Dudley Carpet Medium-High Bumpy CML
03-04.01.2020 Clement Boda Charleroi Carpet Medium C. Boda
22.12.2019 Mark Redmond WS - Chadderton Carpet High-Very High M. Redmond
23-24.11.2019 Clement Boda Champs Cup - Colombier-Saugnier Carpet Medium CML
17.11.2019 Broc Champlin Fla Champs - Beachline Carpet High-Very High Associated
09.11.2019 Tommy Hall Silverstone Carpet Very High CML
03.11.2019 Williams Venables Hornchurch Carpet High CML
01-02.11.2019 Stevie Slover (17.5) Batley Carpet High Smooth T. Slover
30.10.2019 Freddie Thompson Batley Carpet High CML
27.10.2019 Broc Champlin
Brent Thielke
INS - Thunder Alley Carpet Medium/Very High Associated
23-24.10.2019 Daniel Pole Falkirk Carpet Medium Smooth CML
19.10.2019 Kailey Hamilton NWA Carpet High D. Hamilton
04-05.05.2019 John Prickett
Daniel Chavez (17.5)
Supercup - Beachline Astroturf High Bumpy J. Prickett
D. Chavez
14.04.2019 Brent Thielke INS - Albany Carpet High Smooth B. Thielke
23-24.03.2019 Antoine Rossetti
Clement Boda
Russell Lee (13.5)
CML - Louvres Carpet High R. Lee
10.03.2019 Roger Mills WS - Dudley Carpet Medium Bumpy CML
03.03.2019 Jamie Hall
Tommie Hall
WS - Junction16 Carpet High CML
24.02.2019 Russell Lee WS - Silverstone Carpet High Smooth R. Lee
24.02.2019 Edward Callan NEAM Carpet High-Very High Smooth CML
17.02.2019 Neil Cragg SIM - Worksop Cork Floor/Carpet Medium-High CML
27.01.2019 Peter Stein Bergan Carpet Medium-High Smooth P. Stein
19.01.2019 Wilhelm Skjoldebrand Vasterost Carpet High-Very High Netto RC
11-13.01.2019 Karri Salmela DHI Cup - Odense Carpet High K. Salmela
11-13.01.2019 Neil Cragg MKGP Carpet
16.12.2018 Julien Parnot Xmas Race - Dammartin Astroturf/Carpet Medium Smooth J. Parnot
09.12.2018 Ritchie T WS - D-udley Carpet Medium CML
23-25.11.2018 Broc Champlin
Brent Thielke
TJ Bradley
Sven Rudig
IOCC - Las Vegas Carpet High Smooth S. Rudig
25.11.2018 Karri Salmela Turku Low K. Salmela
17-18.11.2018 Clement Boda Louvres High C. Boda
28.10.2018 Adam Skelding Manor RC Carpet High CML
16.10.2018 Howard Cho JTFC - Alliance Astroturf Medium H. Cho
10.10.2018 Karri Salmela Practice - Hakkola Astroturf Medium-High K. Salmela
14-16.09.2018 Joona Haatanen
Neil Cragg
EOS - Nurburgring Carpet High Smooth
06.09.2018 Russell Lee Midlands Raceway Carpet High Smooth R. Lee
19.08.2018 Lachlan Donnelly Tasmanian State Title - Launceston Carpet High-Very High Bumpy C. Donnelly
04.08.2018 Steve Burgess SS - Ricochet RC Carpet High S. Burgess
05-06.05.2018 Patrick Hofer Swiss Nats - Islkon Carpet Low Smooth P. Hofer
21-22.04.2018 Spencer Rivkin NW Hobbies - Albany Carpet High-Very High Smooth S. Rivkin
14.04.2018 Neil Cragg Apex Raceway Carpet High Smooth I. Osborne
23-25.03.2018 Neil Cragg EOS - Wels Carpet High Smooth Associated
18.03.2018 Brent Thielke EOS - Trencin Carpet High Smooth Associated
23-25.02.2018 Neil Cragg EOS - Trencin Carpet High Smooth CML
Soft Dirt Driver Event - Place Composition Traction Surface Source
Miscellaneous Driver Event - Place Composition Traction Surface Source

Arn0 - 2018.03.10