Astroturf |
Driver |
Event - Place |
Composition |
Surface |
Traction |
Source |
05.05.2019 |
Marcus Kaerup |
Danish Nats - Odense |
Astroturf |
High |
Bumpy |
J. Kaerup |
03.03.2019 |
Connor Cocker |
Test - RHR |
Astroturf |
High |
Bumpy |
CML |
07-09.09.2018 |
Richard Barton |
INS - RC Madness |
Astroturf |
|
|
|
07-08.07.2018 |
Joona Haatanen
Karri Salmela |
Finnish Nats - Vantaa |
Astroturf |
Bumpy |
Medium |
J. Haatanen K. Salmela |
09-10.06.2018 |
Richard Barton |
BRCA Nats - Telford |
Astroturf |
Smooth |
Medium |
CML |
Dec. 2017 |
Jason Kodysz |
Silver Dollar Turf |
Astroturf |
Smooth |
Low (Dusty) |
Amains |
04.09.2017 |
Jesper Rasmussen (D) |
DRCMU - Odense |
Astroturf |
Bumpy |
High |
J. Rasmussen |
20.08.2017 |
Jesper Rasmussen (D) |
DRCMU - Glostrup |
Carpet |
(Dusty) |
Medium |
J. Rasmussen |
19.08.2017 |
Karri Salmela (D) |
Finnish Nats - Oulu |
Dirt |
Medium |
Smooth |
K. Salmela |
06.08.2017 |
Jesper Rasmussen (D) |
DRCMU - Hobro |
Carpet |
(Dusty) |
Medium |
J. Rasmussen |
09.07.2017 |
Neil Cragg |
BRCA Nats - Boughton |
Astroturf |
|
Low |
CML |
01.07.2017 |
Joona Haatanen |
Finnish Nats - Goldi |
Astroturf |
Bumpy |
High |
J. Rasmussen |
25.06.2017 |
Jesper Rasmussen |
DRCMU - Tinglev |
Astroturf |
|
High |
J. Rasmussen |
18.06.2017 |
Neil Cragg |
BRCA Nats - RHR |
Astroturf |
Bumpy |
High |
CML |
10.06.2017 |
Jesper Rasmussen (D) |
DRCMU - Kongen |
Carpet |
|
Medium |
J. Rasmussen |
28.05.2017 |
Jesper Rasmussen (D) |
DRCMU - Vilborg |
Carpet |
(Dusty) |
Low-Medium |
J. Rasmussen |
21.05.2017 |
Neil Cragg |
BRCA Nats - TORCH |
Astroturf |
Bumpy |
High |
CML |
13-14.05.2017 |
Clement Boda
Antoine Rossetti |
French Nats - Gonfreville |
Astroturf |
Bumpy |
Medium |
C. Boda |
30.04.2017 |
Neil Cragg |
BRCA Nats - Telford |
Astroturf |
Bumpy |
High |
CML |
08-09.04.2017 |
Clement Boda (D) |
French Nats - La Brillane |
Astroturf |
|
Medium |
C. Boda |
05.03.2017 |
Titouan (D) |
Test - La Brillane |
Astroturf |
|
High |
L. Design |
05.03.2017 |
Darren Johnston (D) |
Belmont |
Astroturf |
Bumpy |
Medium |
D. Johnston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clay/Dirt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.02.2019 |
Chris Sturdy (D) |
Charger RC |
Hard Packed |
|
|
C. Sturdy |
10-13.01.2019 |
Spencer Rivkin
Chris Sturdy
Clement Boda
Ron DeVoll |
RROC - OCRC |
Hard Packed |
|
|
Associated |
10-13.01.2019 |
Spencer Rivkin
Alex Kosciuszeki
Dreighton Stoub |
Mid-West Champs - CRCRC |
Hard Packed |
High |
|
Associated |
25.11.2018 |
Ray Munday (D) |
Vic State Titles - Knox |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Grooved |
R. Munday |
03-06.10.2018 |
Ray Munday (D)
Lachlan Munday (D) |
Oz Nats - Adelaide |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Bumpy-Grooved |
R. Munday |
15-16.09.2018 |
Chris Sturdy (D) |
NSW State Titles - Glen Innes |
Hard Packed |
Low to High |
Bumpy |
C. Sturdy |
23-28.07.2018 |
Joona Haatanen (D)
Jesper Rasmussen (D) |
EC - Reims |
Hard Packed |
|
|
Associated |
10.06.2018 |
Ray Munday (D) |
Mallee Madness - Mildura |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Very Bumpy-Grooved |
R. Munday |
26-27.05.2018 |
Chris Sturdy (D) |
NZ Nats - Hawera |
Hard Packed |
Bumpy |
Low |
C. Sturdy |
17.05.2018 |
Kurt Wenger (D/13.5) |
OCRC |
Hard Packed |
Bumpy |
Medium |
K. Wenger |
05-06.05.2018 |
Clement Boda |
EC Warm-up - Reims |
Hard Packed |
Low |
Smooth |
|
27-29.04.2018 |
Spencer Rivkin (13.5) |
Stock Nats - OCRC |
Clay |
|
|
|
10-11.02.2018 |
Kyle McBride |
Keilor Cup |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Bumpy-Grooved |
Associated |
18-21.01.2018 |
Dustin Evans |
RROC - OCRC |
|
|
|
|
16-17.12.2017 |
Ray Munday (D) |
Keilor Cup |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Bumpy-Grooved |
R. Munday |
08-10.12.2017 |
Dustin Evans (D) |
JNS - SpeedRC |
Hard Packed |
High |
Grooved-Smooth |
Associated |
08-10.12.2017 |
Antoine Rossetti (D) |
XRS - Reims |
Dirt |
Medium |
|
A. Rossetti |
03.12.2017 |
Spencer Rivkin (D) |
Top Gun - SDRC |
Hard Packed |
Very High |
Smooth |
Associated |
26.11.2017 |
Dimitri Condax (D) |
Sainte Hyacinthe |
Hard Packed |
Low-Medium |
|
D. Condax |
11-18.11.2017 |
Patrick Hofer |
WC - Xiamen |
|
|
|
|
28-29.10.2017 |
AJ Marasco (D/13.5) |
MoD - Myrtle Beach |
|
|
|
|
22.10.2017 |
Frederic Laurin (D) |
Sainte Hyacinthe |
Clay |
Medium |
|
F. Laurin |
14-15.10.2017 |
Antoine Rossetti (D) |
French Cup - Reims (Indoor) |
Dirt |
Medium (Damp) |
|
A. Rossetti |
09-10.09.2017 |
Ray Munday (D) |
NSW Titles - Castle Hill |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Grooved |
R. Munday |
14-16.07.2017 |
Spencer Rivkin (D) |
HRS - HRH |
Dirt |
Medium |
Smooth |
Associated |
15.07.2017 |
Chris Sturdy (D) |
QLD Champs - Logan |
Hard Packed |
Low |
Bumpy |
C. Sturdy |
07-09.07.2017 |
Spencer Rivkin (D) |
JNS - Hobby Action |
Clay |
|
|
|
25.06.2017 |
Antoine Rossetti (D) |
Reims (Indoor) |
Dirt |
Medium (Damp) |
|
A. Rossetti |
03.06.2017 |
Tyler Hicks (D) |
Summer Shootout - Coyote Hobbies |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Bumpy-Grooved |
T. Hicks |
20-21.05.2017 |
Ryan Cavalieri (D) |
JC Spring - TRCR |
Dirt |
High |
Smooth |
Associated |
20-21.05.2017 |
Ray Munday (D) |
Knox Classic |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Grooved |
R. Munday |
11.04.2017 |
Kurt Wenger (D) |
OCRC |
Hard Packed |
Bumpy |
Medium |
Kurt Wenger |
29-30.04.2017 |
Kody Numedahl (D/13.5) |
Stock Nats - OCRC |
Dirt |
High |
Grooved-Smooth |
Associated |
29-30.04.2017 |
Ray Munday (D)
Matt Kellett (D) |
Knox Cup |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Grooved |
R. Munday M. Kellett |
01-02.04.2017 |
Alex Kosciuszek (D)
Rob Gillespie |
April Fools - IRCR |
Dirt |
Medium-Smooth |
Grooved-Smooth |
Associated |
02.04.2017 |
Matt Kellett (D) |
Castle Hill |
Hard Packed |
Low-Medium |
Bumpy |
Team AE Oz |
26.03.2017 |
Ray Munday (D) |
Wodonga Dirt GP |
Hard Packed |
Low-Medium |
Bumpy-Grooved |
R. Munday |
05.03.2017 |
Cole Tollard (D) |
Chitown Shootout - Leisure Hours |
Hard Packed |
High |
Bumpy-Grooved |
Associated |
04.03.2017 |
Alfredo Morales (D) |
Supercup - Newberry |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Grooved |
A. Morales |
26.02.2017 |
Ray Munday (D)
Lachlan Donnelly (D/17.5) |
State Titles - Adelaide |
Hard Packed |
Medium |
Bumpy-Grooved Grooved |
Team AE Oz |
25-26.02.2017 |
Chris Sturdy (D) |
LORRCCC |
Dirt |
Low |
Bumpy |
C. Sturdy |
01.03.2017 |
Kurt Wenger (D) |
OCRC |
|
|
|
Kurt Wenger |
11-12.02.2017 |
Alex Kosciuszek (D) |
JC Winter Indoor - St Louis |
Hard Packed |
Smooth |
Medium |
Associated |
11-12.02.2017 |
Dustin Evans (D) |
RITR - MHOR |
Dirt |
Grooved-Smooth |
Medium |
Associated |
19-22.01.2017 |
Ryan Cavalieri (D)
Spencer Rivkin (D)
Dustin Evans (D)
Alex Kosciuszek (D)
Chad Due (D)
Cole Tollard (D) |
Reedy Race - OCRC |
Hard Packed |
Smooth |
Medium |
Associated |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.04.2017 |
Chris Mills |
WRCA - Sandersfoot |
Grass |
Medium |
Bumpy |
C. Mills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Indoor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23-24.03.2019 |
Clement Boda |
CML - Louvres |
Carpet |
High |
|
CML |
24.02.2019 |
Edward Callan |
NEAM |
Carpet |
High-Very High |
Smooth |
CML |
01-03.02.2019 |
Joona Haatanen |
EOS - Daun |
Carpet |
High |
|
|
11-13.01.2019 |
Karri Salmela |
DHI - Odense |
Carpet |
High |
|
K. Salmela |
11-13.01.2019 |
James Westmorland |
MKGP |
Carpet |
|
|
|
23-25.11.2018 |
Spencer Rivkin |
IOCC - Las Vegas |
Carpet |
High |
|
|
16-18.11.2018 |
Neil Cragg |
EOS - Warsaw |
Carpet |
High |
|
|
17-18.11.2018 |
Clement Boda |
Louvres |
|
High |
|
C. Boda |
17.10.2018 |
Karri Salmela |
Practice - FSRC |
Astroturf |
Medium |
Smooth |
K. Salmela |
13-15.09.2018 |
Joona Haatanen |
EOS - Nurburgring |
Carpet |
High |
|
CML |
19.08.2018 |
Lachlan Donnelly |
Tasmanian State Title - Launceston |
Carpet |
High-Very High |
Bumpy |
C. Donnelly |
25.03.2018 |
Sean Berryman |
WS - TORCH |
Carpet |
High |
Smooth |
S. Berryman |
23-25.02.2018 |
Joona Haatanen |
EOS - Trencin |
Carpet |
High |
Smooth |
|
03.02.2018 |
Clement Boda |
CML - Louvres |
Carpet |
High |
|
C. Boda |
28.01.2018 |
Kurt Wenger |
Outlaw RC - Vancouver |
Carpet |
Very High |
|
K. Wenger |
26-28.01.2018 |
Joona Haatanen |
EOS - Daun |
Carpet |
High |
|
J. Haatanen |
13-14.01.2018 |
Neil Cragg |
MKGP |
Carpet |
High |
|
M. Guppy |
05-07.01.2018 |
Karri Salmela |
DHI - Odense |
Carpet |
High |
Smooth |
K. Salmela |
09.12.2017 |
Marcus Kaerup |
WS - Kongen |
Carpet |
High |
Smooth |
J. Kaerup |
05.11.2017 |
Edward Callan |
SIM - Worksop |
Multi-Surface |
|
Smooth |
CML |
14.10.2017 |
James Harrold |
WS - Silverstone |
Carpet |
High |
|
G. Harrold |
03.10.2017 |
Jeff Hodges (13.5) |
Larry Perf. RC |
Astroturf |
High-Very High |
|
J. Hodges |
23.07.2017 |
Chris Sturdy (D) |
NZIOC |
Carpet |
High |
Smooth |
C.Sturdy |
07.05.2017 |
Jesper Rasmussen |
DRCMU - Aalborg |
Carpet |
Medium |
Smooth |
J. Rasmussen |
31.03-02.04.2017 |
Naoto Matsukura (D)
Spencer Rivkin |
BAM - Shanghai |
Astroturf |
Medium |
Smooth |
Associated |
24-26.04.2017 |
Karri Salmela |
ETS - Wels |
Carpet |
High |
Smooth |
K. Salmela |
25-26.03.2017 |
Brent Thielke |
Las Vegas Off-Road Championship |
Carpet |
High |
Smooth |
Associated |
17-19.03.2017 |
Joona Haatanen |
EOS - Anderach |
Carpet |
High |
Smooth |
Associated |
19.03.2017 |
Chris Mills (D) |
COW Champs - Caldicot |
Carpet |
Medium |
|
C. Mills |
11-12.03.2017 |
Jeremy Daniel (D) |
JC Extreme Initiatve |
Carpet |
High-Very High |
|
J. Daniel |
11-12.03.2017 |
Antoine Rossetti (D)
Julien Parnot (D) |
French Nats - Louvres |
Carpet |
High Medium |
|
A. Rossetti CML |
12.03.2017 |
Edward Callan (D) |
Worksop |
Multi-Surface |
Medium |
Smooth |
CML |
11.03.2017 |
Keith Robertson (D) |
Silverstone |
Carpet |
Very High |
Smooth |
CML |
05.03.2017 |
Franck Courant (D) |
Brest |
Carpet |
Medium |
|
F. Courant |
26.02.2017 |
Clement Boda (D) |
Arques |
Carpet |
High |
|
C. Boda |
22-02.2017 |
Joona Haatanen (D) |
Test - Akpa |
Slippery Floor |
Low |
Grooved-Smooth |
J. Haatanen |
03-05-02.2017 |
Neal Cragg (D) |
EOS - Trencin |
Carpet |
High |
Smooth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soft Dirt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|