This car replaces the A700Evo

- English - Deutsch - Franšais - Espa˝ol - Italiano - Slovensky - 日本語-

If you want to add information (setup, tips ...) to this page, please send email to: arn0(at)petitrc.com (replace (at) by @)

Go to: Manual & Diagram, Blank Setup Sheet, Base Setup Sheet, Tips & Tricks

Setups: Asphalt, Carpet

Manual Source
Instuctions Manual
A800 Manual Awesomatix
A800X Manual
A800X Evo Manual
A800 MMCX Manual
A800 MMCX2 Manual
A800 MMX Manual
A800 - Spec & Images
A800X - Spec & Images
A800 MMX - Spec & Images
A800 MMX - Images J. Doucakis
Part/Set Manual
Progressive Spring System (PSS) Instructions
Gear Chart
Suspension Rates
Roll Centre Calculator - Roll Centre Calculator - Roll Centre CalculatorV162 THard
A800 Vertical Top Deck Instructions M. Machler
P09X Instructions Awesomatix
AT78-OR152S Instructions Awesomatix
AM06 Steering Blocks Awesomatix
ADC (Advanced Damper Cup) Manual Awesomatix
Steering Link Tip M. Machler
Blank Setup Sheet
A800 Editable Setup Sheet Awesomatix/Arn0
A800X Editable Setup Sheet Awesomatix/Arn0
A800XEvo Editable Setup Sheet Awesomatix/Arn0
A800X MMCX Editable Setup Sheet Awesomatix/Arn0
A800 MMX Editable Setup Sheet Awesomatix
Tips & Tricks
Know your balls! Awesomatix USA
Build Video RC Maker
Secure Your Servo
Awesomatix Bodyshell Positions M. Machler
A800X Tips Awesomatix USA
A800X Pro Build Tips R. Maker
A800X - Max Machler Build Tips & Tricks
A800X - Brandon Clements
A800X - Rear Spring Bent Up
ARS and Rear Wheelbase Explained R. Maker
Bell Crank Limiters R. Maker
Anti-Roll Bar Tweak R. Maker
Med Flex Link R. Maker
Awesomatix - GD2B Tech Tip - Small Shim M. Machler
Awesomatix - P141-X Modification For C04M1-LA Arms M. Machler
Battery Placement J. Doucakis
C04 Suspension Arm Play Removal M. Machler
MMCX ESC Electronics Setup M. Machler
How To Setup
  • How to Setup - Part 1 - Downstops
  • How to Setup - Part 2 - Camber/Caster/Toe-in-out/Steering Lock
  • How to Setup - Part 3 - Ride Height / Car Tweak

  • M. Machler
    General Tips M. Machler
    ST69 Spring Screw Overview M. Machler
    GD2B-R Build Tips M. Machler
    MMX Build M. Machler
    P63 Assembly Tip M. Machler
    Starting Setup
    A800 Initial Carpet Setup Awesomatix
    A800 Base Carpet Setup M. Geiger
    A800 Base Indoor Setups (09.2016) M. Machler
    A800 Base UK Carpet Setup (09.2016) C. Jackson
    A800X MMCX Indoor Starting Setup (09.2019) M. Machler
    A800X Evo & MMCX Base Rain Setup (09.2019) M. Machler
    A800 MMX Asphalt Base Setups (Stock & Modified - 2020) M. Machler

    Asphalt Driver Event - Place Layout Traction Source
    19.07.2020 Billy Fletcher (MMX/17.5) KoC - WLRC Mixed Medium B. Fletcher
    12.07.2020 Max Machler (MMX/13.5) RCK Ch. - Andernach Mixed Medium M. Machler
    04-05.07.2020 Antonino Mangiaracina (MMX)
    Michele Manzo (MMX)
    Swiss Nats - Lostallo Mixed-Fast Medium M. Machler
    21.06.2020 Tim Wahl (MMX) MCSS Cup - Althengstett Technical Medium M. Machler
    14.06.2020 Rick Hohwart (MMX) Camarillo Technical Medium R. Hohwart
    07.06.2020 Chris Grainger (MMX) Cotswold Fast Medium C. Grainger
    31.05.2020 Nicolas Delise (MMCX/13.5) Roeselare Fast Low-Medium N. Delise
    31.05.2020 Max Machler (MMX/13.5) RCK Ch. - Heuchelheim Mixed Medium M. Machler
    21-23.02.2020 Ryan Maker (MMX) TITC
    18.12.2019 Mikinori Asai (MMX/17.5) YamaYama Cup - Nagoya Mixed High M. Asai
    21-23.11.2019 Max Machler (MMX/13.5) SIGP - Xiamen Fast Low M. Machler
    Nov. 2019 Steven Cornell (MMCX/21.5) Oz Nats - Little Hampton Mixed Medium-High S. Cornell
    21.10.2019 Yasuhito Koshihama (MMCX/17.5) Rajikon Tengoku - Nagoya Mixed High Y. Koshihama
    08.09.2019 Javier Alonso (MMCX)
    Luis Enrique Carrasco (MMCX/8.5)
    Spain Nats - Lleida Technical Low-Medium
    Medium
    M. Machler
    25.08.2019 Steven Olsen (MMCX/13.5) Dannish Nats - NMRC Fast Medium M. Machler
    25.08.2019 Max Machler (MMCX/VTA) RCK Kleinserie - Kothen Mixed Medium M. Machler
    26-28.07.2019 Lucas Urbain (MMCX)
    Loic Jasmin (MMCX)
    Thimo Weissbauer (MMCX)
    Olivier Bultynck (MMCX/13.5)
    Christian Donath (MMCX/13.5)
    Simon Lauter (MMCX/13.5)
    ETS - Trencin Mixed-Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    27.07.2019 Miko Teponoja (MMCX/13.5) Finnish Nats - Laukaa Technical Medium M. Machler
    07.07.2019 Javier Alonso (MMCX)
    Luis Enrique (MMCX/8.5)
    CAR - Bilbao Technical Low-Medium M. Machler
    07.07.2019 Max Hordijk (MMCX/13.5) DNK - Baanbrekers Fast High M. Machler
    28-30.06.2019 Freddy Sudhoff (MMCX)
    Lucas Urbain (MMCX)
    Loic Jasmin (MMCX)
    Thimo Weissbauer (MMCX)
    Cyril N'Diaye (MMCX)
    Olivier Bultynck (MMCX/13.5)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    Simon Lauter (MMCX/13.5)
    ETS - Apeldoorn Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    22-23.06.2019 Loic Jasmin (MMCX)
    Cyril N'Diaye (MMCX)
    Antoine Brunet (MMCX)
    Julien Jost (MMCX)
    French Nats - Marmagne Mixed-Fast Medium M. Machler
    16.06.2019 Sam Isaacs (MMCX) JMR Mixed-Fast Medium Awesomatix USA
    15.06.2019 Freddy Sudhoff (MMCX)
    Loic Jasmin (MMCX)
    Thimo Weissbauer (MMCX)
    Olivier Bultynck (MMCX/13.5)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    Christian Donath (MMCX/13.5)
    Frederik Mikkelsen (MMCX)
    EC - Trencin M. Machler




    F. Mikkelsen
    09.06.2019 Lucas Urbain (MMCX)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    Remi Callens (MMCX/13.5)
    TOS - Apeldoorn Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    02.06.2019 Lucas Urbain (MMCX) TOS - Wachtersbach Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    01.06.2019 Michael Gee (MMCX) Jackson Technical Medium-High Awesomatix USA
    24-26.05.2019 Lucas Urbain (MMCX)
    Armand DeForest (MMCX)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    RROC - Steel City Fast Low-Medium L. Urbain
    Awesomatix USA
    M. Machler
    25-26.05.2019 Hugo Ragaut (Evo)
    Loic Jasmin (MMCX)
    French Nats - Besancon
    M. Machler
    19.05.2019 Olivier Bultynck (MMCX) BK - HRT Technical Low M. Machler
    10-12.05.2019 Freddy Sudhoff (MMXC)
    Lucas Urbain (MMCX)
    Tim Wahl (MMCX)
    Loic Jasmin (MMCX)
    Simon Lauter (MMCX/13.5)
    DominicVogl (MMCX/13.5)
    Olivier Bultynck (MMCX/13.5)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    Christian Donath (MMCX/13.5)
    ETS - Wiener Technical-Fast
    Technical
    Low
    Medium
    Low-Medium
    M. Machler
    Apr. 2019 EJ Evans (MMCX) Speedworld & Steel City Mixed Medium Awesomatix USA
    27-28.04.2019 Boris Siladi (Evo/13.5) Swiss Champs - Chiasso Mixed Medium M. Machler
    28.04.2019 Jonny Guerra (MMCX/13.5) HPI Ch. - Hockendorf Technical Low J. Guerra
    19-21.04.2019 Max Machler (MMCX/13.5) Test - Wiener Neudorf Technical-Fast Medium M. Machler
    16.06.2019 Sam Isaacs (MMCX) JMR Mixed-Fast Low-Medium Awesomatix USA
    12-14.04.2019 Ryan Maker (MMCX)
    Terry Norman (MMCX/13.5)
    ATS - Moorebank Mixed-Fast Medium R. Maker
    12-14.04.2019 Simon Wang (MMCX/13.5) AOC - RCI v2 Mixed-Fast Medium
    05-07.04.2019 Freddy Suddhof (MMCX)
    Lucas Urbain (MMCX)
    Simon Lauter (MMCX/13.5)
    Olivier Bultynck (MMCX/13.5)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    Christian Donath (MMCX/13.5)
    Isaac Cuevas (Evo/13.5)
    ETS - Madrid Mixed Low M. Machler
    23-24.03.2019 Loic Jasmin (MMCX)
    Antoine Brunet (MMCX/13.5)
    French Nats - Lentilly Fast
    Mixed
    Medium
    Low
    M. Machler
    10.03.2019 Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    Simon Lauter (MMCX/13.5)
    Marka - MCM (indoor) Mixed Medium M. Machler
    01-03.03.2019 Ryan Maker (MMCX)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    TITC - Bangkok Mixed High R. Maker
    M. Machler
    16.12.2018 Simon Wang (MMCX/13.5) AM Cup - AMA (Indoor) Mixed High M. Machler
    04.11.2018 Hein Kotze (Evo) SARDA - Key West Technical Medium M. Machler
    12-14.10.2018 Ryan Macker (Evo)
    Tom De Nardis (Evo/13.5)
    ATS - Lidydale Fast Low-Medium M. Machler
    02.09.2018 Dennis Pickthall (X/13.5) Sao Paulo Mixed Medium M. Machler
    02.09.2018 Dennis Pickthall (X/13.5) Sao Paulo Mixed Medium M. Machler
    02.09.2018 Max Machler (X/13.5) EWS - Aigen-Schlagel Mixed-Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    25-26.08.2018 Brandon Clements (X) CTS - Roseville Mixed Medium B. Clements
    26.08.2018 Steven Moller Olsen (X) Danish Nats - GRC Technical Medium-High M. Machler
    16-19.08.2018 Freddy Sudhoff (X)
    Loic Jasmin (MMCX)
    WC - Welkom Mixed-Fast Low-Medium M. Machler
    27-29.07.2018 Maxim Laverychev (X)
    Denis Laverychev (X)
    Russian Nats - LEMAR Technical Medium M. Machler
    13-15.07.2018 Max Machler (X/13.5) ETS - Trencin Technical-Mixed Medium M. Machler
    08.07.2018 Mitchell Van Es (X/13.5) Dutch Nats - Heemstede Fast High M. Van Es
    27-30.06.2018 Lucas Urbain (X)
    Max Machler (X/13.5)
    EC - Wiener-Neustadt Mixed Medium M. Machler
    22-24.06.2018 Lucas Urbain (X)
    Max Machler (X/13.5)
    Chris Diesel (X/13.5)
    ETS - Apeldoorn Technical Low-Medium M. Machler

    C.Diesel
    10.06.2018 Max Machler (X/13.5) TOS - Andernach Technical Low-Medium M. Machler
    08-10.06.2018 Michael Lo (X/13.5) AOC - Bacolod Mixed Medium M. Machler
    02-03.06.2018 Marcel Geiger (X)
    Max Machler (X/13.5)
    TOS - Apeldoorn Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    24-27.05.2018 Brandon Clements (X) RRTC - Tamiya USA Technical Medium M. Machler
    26-27.05.2018 Lucas Urbain (X)
    Loic Jasmin (X)
    French Nats - Beaumont-Monteux Technical Medium-High M. Machler
    10-13.05.2018 Thimo Weissbauer (X)
    Freddy Sudhoff (X)
    Lucas Urbain (X)
    Max Machler (X/13.5)
    Chris Diesel (X/13.5)
    ETS - Andernach Mixed Medium M. Machler
    13.05.2018 Sam Isaacs (X) JMR Mixed-Fast Medium Awesomatix USA
    06.05.2018 Ryan Macker (X) Vic Titles - Boronia Technical Low R. Maker
    05.05.2018 Sam Isaacs (X) JMR Mixed Low-Medium Awesomatix USA
    29-30.04.2018 Max Machler (X/13.5) Test - Althengstett Technical Low M. Machler
    29.04.2018 Domenic Paul (X) TOS - Althengstett Technical Medium M. Machler
    13-15.04.2018 Freddy Sudhoff (X)
    Loic Jasmin (X)
    Lucas Urbain (X)
    Max Machler (X/13.5)
    Chris Diesel (X/13.5)
    ETS - Madrid Fast
    Fast
    Mixed-Fast
    Medium
    Low
    Low-Medium
    M. Machler
    23-25.03.2018 Loic Jasmin (X) French Nats - Montpellier Fast Medium M. Machler
    25.03.2018 Freddy Sudhoff (X) Practice - Kirchhain Fast Medium M. Machler
    04.03.2018 Freddy Sudhoff (X/17.5) TITC - RC Addict Fast High M. Machler
    18.02.2018 Fai Ho (X) Chinese NY Race - Hong Kong Technical Low M. Machler
    14.01.2018 Jeffrey Mackie (X) ROAR Nats - Dale Mixed Low-Medium Awesomatix USA
    03-05.11.2017 Sam Isaacs (X) ROAR Nats - Dale Mixed Low-Medium Awesomatix USA
    14.10.2017 Borgogni Tiziano (X) Test - Florence Technical Medium B. Tiziano
    08.10.2017 Jeffrey Mackie (X) XRS - Whalan Fast Medium J. Mackie
    07.10.2017 Giovanni Gigante Giardini Fast High G. Gigante
    24.09.2017 Billy Fletcher (X/17.5)
    Dani Young (X/17.5)
    Eastbourne Technical
    Mixed
    Medium B. Fletcher
    M. Young
    23-24.09.2017 Cyril N'Diaye (X) French Nats - Emerainville
    18.08.2017 Mitchell Van Es (X) Dutch Nats - Deventer Technical Low M. Van Es
    13.08.2017 Brandon Clements (X) CTS - Roseville B. Clements
    28-30.07.2017 Max Machler (X/13.5) Test - Ettlingen Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    30.07.2017 Richard Sanderson (13.5) BTCC - Halifax Fast Medium R. Sanderson
    15.07.2017 Max Machler (X/13.5) Test - Ettlingen Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    09.07.2017 Malc Hall (13.5) BTCC - WLRC Mixed Medium M. Hall
    01.07.2017 David Rebollo (10.5) EC - Valencia Mixed-Fast Low-Medium D. Rebollo
    25.06.2017 Richard Sanderson (13.5) BRCA Nats - Stafford Mixed Low R. Sanderson
    16-18.06.2017 Max Machler (X/13.5) ETS - Trencin Mixed-Fast Medium M. Machler
    18.06.2017 Mitchell Van Es (X) Dutch Nats - Baanbrekers Fast Medium M. Van Es
    10.06.2017 Sam Isaacs (X/17.5) JMR Mixed Medium Awesomatix USA
    02-04.06.2017 Rocket Zhang (X) CETC - Xiamen
    03.06.2017 Sam Isaacs (X/Mod & 17.5) JMR Mixed Medium Awesomatix USA
    26-28.05.2017 Viljami Kutvonen (X)
    Rod Canare (X/13.5)
    Max Machler (X/13.5)
    Michael Hanulec (X/13.5)
    Thad Garner (X/17.5)
    Reedy Race - Tamiya USA Mixed Medium
    R. Canare
    M. Machler
    Awesomatix USA
    T. Garner
    28.05.2017 Mitchell Vann Es (X) Belgian Nats - Roeselare Fast Medium M. Van Es
    27.05.2017 MikeGee (X/Spec) Jackson Mixed Low-Medium Awesomatix USA
    12-14.05.2017 Max Machler (X/XA/13.5) ETS - Riccione Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    14.05.2017 Michael Hanulec (X/13.5) Camarillo M. Hanulec
    07.05.2017 Mitchell Van Es (X) Belgium Nats - Baanbrekers Fast Medium M. Van Es
    06.05.2017 Max Machler (X/XA/13.5) Test - Ettlingen Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    30.04.2017 Mitchell Van Es (X) Dutch Nats - HFCC Technical Low M. Van Es
    21-23.04.2017 Brandon Clements (X)
    Rod Canare (X)
    CTS - Tamiya USA Mixed Medium B. Clements
    R. Canare
    22-23.04.2017 Cyril N'Diaye (X) French Nats - Lentilly
    22.04.2017 Alex Ilievski (X/13.5) Much More Master - SMA Technical Low-Medium A. Ilievski
    07-09.04.2016 Max Machler (X/13.5)
    Johannes Sperr (X/13.5)
    ETS - Madrid Mixed-Fast Medium M. Machler
    08-09.04.2017 Mitchell Van Es (X) Belgian Nats - GTM RC Technical Low-Medium C. Jackson
    09.04.2017 Colin Jackson (X) Bedworth Mixed Low C. Jackson
    25-26.03.2017 Fai Ho (X) CETC - Guangzhou
    17-19.03.2017 Colin Jackson (X) Bedworth Mixed Low C. Jackson
    17-19.03.2017 Ryan Maker (X) Vic Titles - SERCCC Technical-Mixed Low-Medium R. Maker
    16-19.02.2017 Ryan Maker (X) TITC - Bangkok R. Maker
    05.02.2017 Jeffrey Mackie (X) XRS - SMA Mixed Medium-High J. Mackie
    15.12.2017 Ryan Maker (X)
    Tom De Nardis (X/13.5)
    SA States Title - HobbyHabit Mixed High (Indoor) R. Maker
    06.11.2016 Ryan Maker Austalian Nats - TFTR Mixed Low R. Maker
    10-11.09.2016 Brandon Clements Speedworld Cup - Roseville Mixed Medium B. Clements
    10-11.09.2016 Sam Isaacs (17.5/13.5) ROAR Nats - Valkiria Mixed Low Awesomatix USA
    04.09.2016 Nicolas Delise Belgian Nats - Zwevegem Technical Low N. Delise
    24-27.08.2016 Freddy Sudhoff
    Ryan Maker
    WC - Beijing


    R. Maker
    07.08.2016 Brandon Clements CTS - Warm Springs Raceway Fast High
    06-07.08.2016 Olivier Bultynck Belgian Nats - Baanberkers Fast High Awesomatix
    06-07.08.2016 Max Machler (13.5) German Nats - Singen Technical High M. Machler
    28-31.07.2016 Max Machler (13.5) Hot Race - Riccione Mixed Medium M. Machler
    22-24.07.2016 Max Machler (13.5) ETS - Trencin Mixed Medium M. Machler
    09.07.2016 Sam Isaacs JMR Mixed Low-Medium S. Isaacs
    01-02.07.2016 Max Machler (10.5) EC - Trencin Mixed Medium M. Machler
    29.05.2016 Alex Ilievski NSW Titles - Castle Hill Technical Low A. Ilievski
    27-29.05.2016 Viljami Kutvonen
    Julian Wong
    RRoC - Tamiya USA
    Mixed

    Medium
    24.04.2016 Luke Hobson BRCA Nats - Stafford Mixed Low L. Hobson
    19.12.2015 Ed IJzerman Practice - Heemstede Technical-Mixed-Fast Medium E. IJzerman
    13-15.05.2016 Viljami Kutvonen
    Max Machler
    Christian Drie▀le
    ETS - Riccione Mixed-Fast

    Fast
    Medium

    Low-Medium
    V. Kutvonen
    M. Machler
    C. Drie▀le
    17.04.2016 Colin Jackson (Stock) BRCA Nats - Stafford Mixed-Fast Low-Medium C. Jackson
    04.04.2016 Colin Jackson (Stock) BRCA Nats - Eastbourne Technical-Mixed Low-Medium C. Jackson
    03.04.2016 John Doucakis Greek Nats - Zorri Mixed Low Awesomatix USA
    27.03.2016 Wen Titan Track Mixed-Fast Low RC Tech
    28.02.2016 Atsushi Hara TITC - RC Addict Fast High M. Machler
    28.02.2016 Alex Ilievski ACT Titles - Kambah Mixed-Fast Medium-High A. Ilievski
    Carpet Driver Event - Place Layout Traction Source
    29-30.03.2020 Edward Pickering (MMX/17.5) Yatabe Arena Technical Low-Medium E. Pickering
    01.03.2020 Michele Manzo (MMX)
    Dionys Stadler (MMX)
    Simon Lauter (MMX/Mod&13.5)
    Christian Donath (MMX/13.5)
    Tobias Vogel (MMX)
    Pegasus Mas - Piding Mixed High M. Machler
    15-16.02.2020 Michele Manzo (MMX) SIC - Chiasso Fast Low-Medium M. Machler
    13-15.02.2020 Georgy Chmigal (MMX) FTT - Aanekoski Technical-Mixed Medium M. Machler
    16.02.2020 Mads Koue (MMX)
    Steven Olsen (MMX/17.5)
    Danish Nats - Birkerod Mixed-Fast Medium M. Machler
    15-16.02.2020 Maxim Laveychev (MMX)
    Kirill Trofimov (MMX)
    Nikita Ignatyev (MMX)
    Alexander Kosmakov (MMX/13.5)
    Russian Nats - Vladimir Mixed-Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    07-09.02.2020 Marc Rheinard (MMX)
    Freddy Suddhof (MMX)
    Lucas Urbain (MMX)
    Max Machler (MMX/13.5)
    Simon Lauter (MMX/13.5)
    Olivier Bultynck (MMX/13.5)
    Christian Donath (MMX/13.5)
    Michele Manzo (MMX/13.5)
    Marwin Riedelbauch (MMCX/17.5)
    ETS - Daun Mixed-Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    06-09.02.2020 Max Machler (MMX/13.5) Regionals - Ingolstadt Mixed Medium M. Machler
    26.01.2020 Chris Grainger (MMX)
    Billy Fletcher (MMX/13.5)
    EWS Mixed Low-Medium
    Medium-High
    C. Grainger
    M. Machler
    26.01.2020 Maxim Laveychev (MMX)
    Alexander Kosmakov (MMX/13.5)
    Vladimir Mixed-Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    18-19.01.2020 Marc Rheinard (MMX)
    Dionys Stadler (MMX)
    Nicolas Delise (MMCX/13.5)
    TobiasVogel (MMX/13.5)
    GP3F - Longwy Technical
    Mixed-Fast
    Medium-High
    High
    M. Machler

    N. Delise
    18-19.01.2020 Simon Lauter (MMX/13.5)
    Christian Donath (MMX/13.5)
    WS - Berlin Mixed Medium M. Machler
    03-05.01.2020 Tobias Vogel (MMX)
    Michele Manzo (MMC)
    Christian Donath (MMCX/13.5)
    Simon Schindler (MMCX/17.5)
    MCSS Open - Althengestett Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    20-22.12.2019 Max Machler (MMX/13.5) SIC - Wittingen Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    22.12.2019 Max Park (MMX/21.5) Indoor Master - GRC Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    06-08.12.2019 Lucas Urbain (MMX)
    Loic Jasmin (MMX)
    Max Machler (MMX/13.5)
    Christian Donath (MMX/13.5)
    EWS International Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    01.12.2019 Sam Isaac (MMX) US Indoor Champs Technical-Mixed Medium M. Machler
    23-24.11.2019 Olivier Bultynck (MMX/13.5) Test - Limburg Technical-Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    16-17.11.2019 Michele Manzo (MMX) SIC - Bulle Mixed Low-Medium M. Machler
    12.11.2019 Lucas Urbain (MMX) WS - Longwy Technical Medium M. Machler
    26-27.11.2019 Sam Isaacs (MMCX) Halloween Classic - The Gate Mixed-Fast Medium-High Awesomatix USA
    25-27.10.2019 Lucas Urbain (MMX)
    Max Machler (MMX/13.5)
    Dionys Stadler (MMCX/13.5)
    Alexander Stocker (MMCX/13.5)
    ETS - Vienna Mixed High
    Medium
    M. Machler
    10-13.10.2019 Kyle Klingforth (MMCX)
    Kyle Klingforth (Evo)
    NYGP - 360v2 Mixed Low Awesomatix USA
    M. Machler
    29.09.2019 Max Machler (MMCX/13.5) Arena33 Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    18.08.2019 Sam Isaac (MMCX/13.5) 360v2 Technical-Mixed Medium-High Awesomatix USA
    14.04.2019 Sam Isaacs (MMCX) MHIC - 5280 Raceway Technical-Mixed Medium M. Machler
    14.04.2019 Frederick Mikkelsen (MMCX) Danish Nats - Copenhagen F. Mikkelsen
    22-24.03.2019 Sam Isaacs (MMCX)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5-17.5)
    Ryan Berry (MMCX/17.5)
    Canadian Nats Mixed-Fast
    Mixed
    Mixed-Fast
    Medium
    Medium
    Medium-High
    M. Machler
    24.03.2019 Maxim Laverychev (Evo) Russia Nats - DDUT Fast High M. Machler
    10.03.2019 Sam Isaacs (MMCX)
    Kyle Klingforth (MMCX)
    ROAR Nats Technical-Mixed Medium
    Low-Medium
    M. Machler
    01-03.03.2019 Tim Wahl (MMCX) RT Pegasus Masters Mixed Medium M. Machler
    23-24.02.2019 Antoine Brunet (MMCX) Montbrison M. Machler
    16-17.02.2019 Tim Wahl (MMCX) WS - Longwy Mixed Medium M. Machler
    08-10.02.2019 Freddy Suddhof (MMCX)
    Loic Jasmin (Evo)
    Lucas Urbain (MMCX)
    Thimo Weissbauer (MMCX)
    Marcel Geiger (MMCX)
    Alexander Stocker (MMCX/13.5)
    Christian Donath (MMCX/13.5)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    Simon Lauter (MMCX/13.5)
    ETS - Daun Technical-Mixed Medium M. Machler
    02.02.2019 Sam Isaacs (Evo) Snowbirds Mixed Low M. Machler
    26-27.01.2019 Simon Lauter (MMCX/13.5) XRS - Leipzig Mixed High M. Machler
    27.01.2019 Christop Thiele (MMCX/13.5) HPI Ch. - Bremen Mixed Low-Medium M. Machler
    18-20.01.2019 Lucas Urbain (Evo)
    Thimo Weissbauer (Evo & MMCX)
    Marcel Geiger (Evo & MMCX)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    Frederik Mikkelsen (MMCX/13.5)
    GP3F - Longwy Technical-Mixed Medium M. Machler
    11-13.01.2019 Max Machler (MMCX/13.5) DHI Cup - Odense Mixed High M. Machler
    05.01.2019 Michael Hanulec (MMCX) Practice - 360v2 Mixed High Awesomatix USA
    30.12.2018 Michael Hanulec (MMCX) Point Series - 360v2 Mixed High Awesomatix USA
    20.12.2018 Sam Isaacs (MMCX) Practice - 360v2 Mixed High Awesomatix USA
    07-09.12.2018 Christian Donath (MMCX/13.5)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    EWS Internats - Essex Technical-Mixed
    Mixed
    Low-Medium
    Medium
    M. Machler
    01.12.2018 Sam Isaacs (MMCX/13.5) 180 Raceway Mixed Medium-High Awesomatix USA
    24-25.11.2018 Sam Isaacs (MMCX) US Indoor Champ - Cleveland Mixed LowMedium M. Machler
    24-25.11.2018 Thimo Weissbauer (Evo)
    Tim Wahl (Evo)
    WS - Longwy Mixed Medium M. Machler
    24-25.11.2018 Christian Donath (MMCX/13.5) WS - Berlin Technical-Mixed Low-Medium M. Machler
    16-18.11.2018 Brandon Clements (Evo - MMCX/17.5)
    Max Machler (MMCX/17.5 - Evo/GT)
    IIC - Las Vegas Mixed Medium
    High
    M. Machler
    03-04.11.2018 Christian Donath (MMCX/13.5) HPU Ch. - Ingolstadt Technical-Mixed Low-Medium M. Machler
    26-28.10.2018 Freddy Sudhoff (Evo)
    Thimo Weissbauer (Evo)
    Simon Lauter (MMCX/13.5)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    Christian Donath (MMCX/13.5)
    Steven Moller Olsen (X/13.5)
    ETS - Vienna High M. Machler
    07.10.2018 Mike Gee (X) NYGP - 360v2 Technical-Mixed High M. Machler
    29-30.08.2018 Olvier Bultynck (MMCX) Belgian Nats - HRT Technical Medium M. Machler
    30.09.2018 Thimo Weissbauer (X)
    Max Machler (MMCX/13.5)
    Christian Donath (Evo/13.5)
    German Nats - Andernach Mixed
    Technical
    Medium-High M. Machler
    16.09.2018 Brandon Clements (Evo) TQ Technical-Mixed Medium M. Machler
    16.09.2018 Sam Isaacs (17.5/Mod) 360v2 Mixed High M. Machler
    14-16.09.2018 Marcel Geiger
    Olivier Bultynck (13.5)
    Max Machler (13.5)
    Christian Donath (13.5)
    RROC EU - Nurburgring Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    22.04.2018 Sam Isaacs (17.5/Mod) MHIC - 5280 Raceway Technical-Mixed Medium Awesomatix USA
    22.04.2018 Sam Isaacs (17.5/Mod) MHIC - 5280 Raceway Technical-Mixed Medium Awesomatix USA
    06-08.04.2018 Max Machler (XAH/13.5) HPI Mast. - Arena33 Mixed High M. Machler
    25.03.2018 Phil Matthews (17.5/Mod) Canadian Nats - Welland Mixed-Fast Medium-High Awesomatix USA
    10-11.03.2018 Sam Isaacs
    Arthur Scrimo
    ROAR Nats - Apex RC Mixed High Awesomatix USA
    03-04.03.2018 Max Machler (X/13.5) WS - Longwy Technical-Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    18.02.2018 Mitchell Van Es (X) Belgian Nats - GTM-RC Technical Low-Medium M. Van Es
    18.02.2018 Cyril N'Diaye (X) WS - Longwy Mixed Medium M. Machler
    17.02.2018 Max Machler (X/10.5) Mibo Cup - Hrotovice Mixed Medium M. Machler
    11.02.2018 Max Machler (X/10.5) XRS - Arena33 Technical High M. Machler
    11.02.2018 Maxim Laverychev (X) Denis Laverychev Russian Nats - Vladimir Mixed High M. Laverychev
    02-04.02.2018 Freddy Sudhoff (X)
    Marcel Geiger (X)
    Max Machler (XAH/13.5)
    Ozer Yurum (X/13.5)
    ETS - Daun Mixed High M. Machler
    31.01.2018 Sam Isaacs (17.5/Mod) Snowbirds Mixed Medium Awesomatix USA
    20-21.01.2018 Marcel Geiger (X)
    Olivier Bultynck (XAH/13.5)
    Max Machler (XAH/13.5)
    GP3F - Longwy Mixed Low-Medium M. Machler
    21.01.2018 Dani Young (13.5) Rug Racers - Wodson Park Mixed High
    14.01.2018 Max Machler (XA/13.5) TOS - Arena33 Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    14.01.2018 Steve Deiss Court OverRC
    07.01.2018 Sam Isaacs (17.5/Mod) Hudy Race - Prolevel RC Mixed Medium-High Awesomatix USA
    05-07.01.2018 Marcel Geiger (X)
    Daniel Wohlgemuth (X/13.5)
    Max Machler (XA/13.5)
    MCSS Open - Althengstett Technical High M. Machler
    10.12.2017 Mike Gee (XAH/17.5) 180 Raceway Technical High Awesomatix USA
    09-10.12.2017 Max Machler (XAH/13.5) EWS Int'l - Essew Mixed Medium M. Machler
    01-03.12.2017 Max Machler (XAH/13.5) Charity Race - Scandiano Fast High M. Machler
    03.12.2017 Nicolas Delise (XA) Dutch Nats - Limburg Mixed High N. Delise
    26-26.11.2017 Mike Gee (XA/17.5)
    Art Scrimo (XA/17.5&USGT)
    USIC - Cleveland Mixed High Awesomatix USA
    A. Scrimo
    26-26.11.2017 David Kuschnarew (X/13.5) Loffler Cup - Estenfeld Mixed Medium M. Machler
    11-12.11.2017 Max Machler (X/13.5) Pegasus Masters - Piding Technical-Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    27-29.10.2017 Viljami Kutvonen (X)
    Thimo Weissbauer (X)
    Marcel Geiger (X)
    Max Machler (X/13.5)
    ETS - Wien Mixed Medium M. Machler
    29.10.2017 Billy Fletcher (X) Rug Racers Mixed High B. Fletcher
    14-15.10.2017 Viljami Kutvonen (X)
    Freddy Sudhoff (X)
    Max Machler (X/13.5)
    TOS - Arena33 Mixed-Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    14-15.10.2017 Zdenko Kunak (X) Mibo Cup - Hrotovice Mixed Medium-High M. Machler
    03-06.10.2017 Kyle Klingforth (X/17.5 & Mod)
    Mike Gee (X)
    Brandon Clements (X/17.5)
    IIC - Las Vegas Mixed
    Fast
    Mixed
    Medium
    Medium-High
    Medium
    Awesomatix USA
    01.10.2017 Max Machler (X/13.5) Test - Arena33 Mixed-Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    17.09.2017 Michael Hanulec (X/17.5)
    Mike Gee (X/17.5)
    Sam Isaacs (X/17.5)
    IIC Practice - 360v2 Mixed
    Technical-Mixed
    Mixed
    Medium

    Medium-High
    Awesomatix USA
    17.09.2017 Max Machler (X/13.5) ADAC Mit. Cup - NŘrburgring Mixed-Fast High M. Machler
    28.05.2017 Jeffrey Mackie (X)
    Alex Ilievski (X/13.5)
    XRS - Canberra Mixed Medium-High J. Mackie
    23.04.2017 Maxim Laverychev (X/13.5&Mod) IRC - Vladimir Mixed-Fast High Awesomatix
    08-12.03.2017 Sam Isaacs (X/17.5 & Mod) ROAR Nats - 360v2 Mixed High Awesomatix USA
    05.03.2017 Colin Jackson (X/17.5) Rug Racers Mixed High C. Jackson
    24-26.02.2017 Viljami Kutvonen (X)
    Olivier Bultynck (X/13.5)
    Markus Kreder (13.5)
    ETS - Muelheim-Kaerlich Mixed-Fast Medium V. Kutvonen
    26.02.2017 Colin Jackson (X/13.5) ICC Practice Mixed Low-Medium C. Jackson
    05.02.2017 Sam Isaacs (Mod & 17.5) Snowbirds Nats Mixed High Awesomatix USA
    05.02.2017 Max Machler (XA/13.5)
    Marcel Geiger (XA/13.5)
    Test - Arena33 Mixed Medium M. Machler
    21-22.01.2017 Max Machler (X/10.5) GP3F - Longwy Fast Medium M. Machler
    15.01.2017 Colin Jackson (17.5) Rug Race Mixed-Fast Medium C. Jackson
    15.01.2017 Max Machler (X/13.5) Charity Race - Scandiano Fast High M. Machler
    06-08.01.2017 Max Machler (X/13.5) DHI - Odense Mixed Medium M. Machler
    01.01.2017 Michael Hanulec (17.5) 360 v2 Technical High Awesomatix USA
    11.12.2016 Mike Gee (17.5) Stock Wars - 360 v2 Technical High Awesomatix USA
    02-04.12.2016 Viljami Kutvonen
    Max Machler (13.5)
    ETS - Hvrotovice M. Machler
    27.11.2016 Sam Isaacs (17.5) USIC - Cleveland Mixed Medium Awesomatix USA
    30.10.2016 Nicolas Delise WS - Longwy Mixed Medium N. Delise
    22-23.10.2016 Max Machler (13.5) German Nats - Ingolstadt Mixed Medium M. Machler
    23.10.2016 Sam Isaacs Halloween Classic - The Gate Fast High Awesomatix USA
    23.10.2016 Maxim Laverychev Vladimir Cup Mixed-Fast Medium M. Laverychev
    02-08.10.2016 Korey Harbke
    Sam Isaacs
    Mike Gee (13.5/17.5)
    IIC - Las Vegas Technical-Mixed Medium-High Awesomatix USA
    04.10.2016 Thimo Weissbauer Geilenkirchen Mixed Medium-High Oleg
    02-03.10.2016 Max Machler (13.5) Limburg & Geilenkirchen Mixed Medium M. Machler
    02.10.2016 Colin Jackson (17.5)
    Luke Hobson (17.5)
    Rug Racers Mixed
    Technical
    High
    Medium
    C. Jackson
    31.08.2016 Michael Hanulec (17.5) Wed Nights Worlds Technical-Mixed Medium Awesomatix USA
    08-10.04.2016 Viljami Kutvonen
    Tony Streit
    ETS - Wels Mixed Medium M. Machler
    03.04.2016 Nicolas Delise Belgian Nats - GTM-RC Mixed Medium N. Delise
    27-28.02.2016 Olivier Bultynck Belgian Nats - GTM-RC Mixed-Fast Low-Medium O. Bultynck
    27.02.2016 Brandon Clements CTS - 209 Raceway Mixed Medium Awesomatix USA
    14.02.2016 Maxim Laverychev Russian Nats - Vladimir Technical-Mixed Medium M. Laverychev
    05-07.02.2016 Maxim Laverychev (13.5) ETS - Muelheim-Kaerlich Mixed Medium-High M. Laverychev
    31.01.2016 Michael Hanulec (13.5/17.5) Snowbird Nats Mixed High Awesomatix USA
    23-24.01.2016 Max Machler
    Olivier Bultynck
    Marcel Geiger
    GP3F - Longwy Technical-Mixed-Fast
    Mixed-Fast
    Mixed
    Medium-High
    High
    M. Machler
    O. Bultynck
    10.01.2016 Max Machler (13.5) MCSS Open - Althengstett Technical-Mixed-Fast Medium-High M. Machler
    02.01.2016 Bert De Winter Practice - PK Racing Mixed Medium B. De Winter
    29.12.2015 Marcel Geiger Beerfelden Technical-Mixed High Awesomatix
    19.12.2015 Ed IJzerman Practice - PK Racing Mixed Medium E. IJzerman
    11-13.12.1015 Viljami Kutvonen
    Christian Driesle
    Marcel Geiger
    EOS - Hvrotovice Technical
    Mixed
    High Awesomatix
    C. Driesle
    05-06.12.2015 Marcel Geiger
    Max Machler (13.5)
    Charity Race - Scandiano Mixed High M. Machler
    28.11.2015 Viljami Kutvonen Mibo Cup - Hvrotovice Technical High Awesomatix USA
    22.11.2015 Kyle Klingforth (13.5) 5280 Raceway Technical Medium Awesomatix USA
    22.11.2015 Maxim Laverychev Vladimir Cup Technical-Mixed Medium M. Laverychev
    15.11.2015 Wayne Mah WCICS - Edmonton Technical-Mixed Medium-High Awesomatix USA
    14-15.11.2015 Max Machler
    Bernhard Bopp
    Pegasus Masters - Piding Technical Medium M. Machler
    15.11.2015 Matthias Keding (13.5) LRP-HPI Ch. - Gro▀auheim Technical-Mixed Medium Awesomatix
    15.11.2015 Tony Streit (13.5) LRP-HPI Ch. - Herrenhaide Mixed Medium - High Awesomatix
    14.11.2015 Mike Gee (17.5) MRH Fast Medium-High Awesomatix USA
    07.11.2015 Max Machler Test - Beerfelden Technical-Mixed Medium M. Machler
    01.11.2015 Viljami Kutvonen LTCC - Lahti Mixed Medium Awesomatix

    Arn0 - 2015-10-22